MEČ
04.12.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Kaya Gore | Bang Shuo Yin | 4-6, 7-68, 6-3 | Turkey F46 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Turkey
28.01.99, 25 Godina
28.01.99, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Kaya Gore vs. Bang Shuo Yin - Međusobni mečevi
04.12.17 | 1. kolo kval. | Kaya Gore | Bang Shuo Yin | 4-6, 7-68, 6-3 | detalj meča | Turkey F46 | zemlja |
Kaya Gore form & Bang Shuo Yin form
Kaya Gore - Posljednji mečevi
Turkey F1 - tvrda | ||||
09.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F47 - zemlja | ||||
14.12.17 2. kolo | vs. Julian Lenz | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Leonid Mazo | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F46 - zemlja | ||||
04.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 4-6, 7-68, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F45 - zemlja | ||||
27.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marvin Greven | 6-4, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F41 - zemlja | ||||
30.10.17 kval. | vs. Moritz Trocker | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksii Markovskyi | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F27 - zemlja | ||||
25.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Ioannis Stergiou | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F24 - zemlja | ||||
21.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Muhammet Haylaz | - | detalj meča | |
20.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.06.17 kval. | vs. Oscar Mesquida Berg | 6-73, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F23 - zemlja | ||||
14.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Richard Gabb | 6-72, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F20 - zemlja | ||||
23.05.17 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Czepielewski | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Australian Open - tvrda | ||||
21.01.17 1. kolo | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F49 - tvrda | ||||
08.12.16 2. kolo | vs. Alexander Lazov | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
06.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Leonid Mazo | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Romania F1 - zemlja | ||||
02.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilie Babinciuc | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F46 - zemlja | ||||
16.11.15 1. kolo | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F12 - tvrda | ||||
14.04.14 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Authom | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F8 - tvrda | ||||
17.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franko Miocic | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Bang Shuo Yin - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Chandigarh - tvrda | ||||
22.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Dhruv Hirpara | 6-72, 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 New - tvrda | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Jadoun | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
22.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Radovan Michalik | 7-63, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
22.01.24 kval. | vs. Nikola Basic | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yashvardhan Singh | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kuching - tvrda | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Woobin Shin | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Abel Forger | 6-3, 7-60 | detalj meča | |
M15 Hua - tvrda | ||||
10.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-73, 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-5, 3-4, Kasidit Samrej - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Sydney Challenger - tvrda | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Playford Challenger - tvrda | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Guiyang - tvrda | ||||
23.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Yan Bai | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
22.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Qiulin Wang | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Yanjie Zheng | 7-5, 5-7, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Xirui Liu | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Guangzhou Challenger - tvrda | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Justin Barki | 7-63, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hong - tvrda | ||||
04.09.23 kval. | vs. Young Seok Kim | 6-3, 4-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shan-Yuan Ou | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Tainan - zemlja | ||||
25.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Matyas Fuele | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sanhui Shin | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yi Jui Lo | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča |