Olbia Challenger - tvrda |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrew Harris/John-Patrick Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | | detalj meča |
Bratislava 2 - dvorana |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Yuki Bhambri/Philipp Oswald | 2-6, 3-6 | | detalj meča |
Prague 1 - zemlja |
04.05.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Petr Nouza/Andrew Paulson | 6-73, 7-5, 7-10 | | detalj meča |
03.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrey Golubev/Roman Jebavy | 6-72, 6-4, 10-6 | | detalj meča |
Ostrava Challenger - zemlja |
26.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Ryan Peniston | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | detalj meča |
Oeiras 3 - zemlja |
20.04.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sander Arends/Petros Tsitsipas | 3-6, 6-76 | | detalj meča |
19.04.23 1. kolo | vs. N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | | detalj meča |
Split Challenger - zemlja |
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Mariano Navone/Juan Bautista Torres | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | detalj meča |
Barletta Challenger - zemlja |
05.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Jacopo Berrettini/Flavio Cobolli | 6-3, 1-6, 10-12 | | detalj meča |
Lille Challenger - dvorana |
28.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Dustin Brown/Aisam Qureshi | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | | detalj meča |
Biel Challenger - dvorana |
21.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea/Franko Skugor | 6-4, 6-72, 8-10 | | detalj meča |
Lugano Challenger - dvorana |
09.03.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Zizou Bergs/David Pel | 6-74, 6-75 | | detalj meča |
07.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen/Bart Stevens | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | detalj meča |
Pau Challenger - dvorana |
03.03.23 Polufinale | vs. Julian Cash/Constantin Frantzen | 6-2, 3-6, 2-10 | | detalj meča |
02.03.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Hendrik Jebens/Denys Molchanov | 7-64, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
01.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels | 6-4, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
Vilnius Challenger - dvorana |
09.02.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Arjun Kadhe/Daniel Masur | 3-6, 6-75 | | detalj meča |
07.02.23 1. kolo | vs. Liam Broady/Charles Broom | 7-65, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
Szczecin Challenger - zemlja |
15.09.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dustin Brown/Andrea Vavassori | 5-7, 6-75 | | detalj meča |
14.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Oleksii Krutykh/Daniel Michalski | 6-0, 7-65 | | detalj meča |
Ostrava Challenger - zemlja |
28.04.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Hunter Reese/Sem Verbeek | 4-6, 4-6 | | detalj meča |
27.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Zdenek Kolar/Artem Sitak | 6-2, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
Lugano Challenger - dvorana |
31.03.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur | 5-7, 2-6 | | detalj meča |
30.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Mattia Bellucci/Remy Bertola | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | | detalj meča |
Biel Challenger - dvorana |
22.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Dan Added/Michail Pervolarakis | 1-6, 1-6 | | detalj meča |
Ostrava Challenger - zemlja |
29.04.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Marc Polmans/Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-76, 5-7 | | detalj meča |
28.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin | 6-3, 6-2 | | detalj meča |
Quimper 2 - dvorana |
04.02.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Brandon Nakashima/Hunter Reese | 6-3, 6-77, 7-10 | | detalj meča |
03.02.21 1. kolo | vs. Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy | 7-68, 7-5 | | detalj meča |
Quimper Challenger - dvorana |
27.01.21 1. kolo | vs. Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech | 6-70, 2-6 | | detalj meča |