MEČ
15.07.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Karol Drzewiecki | Daniil Tsebrenko | 7-5, 6-3 | Germany F8 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Ukraine
24.05.99, 24 Godina
24.05.99, 24 Godina
Karol Drzewiecki vs. Daniil Tsebrenko - Međusobni mečevi
15.07.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Karol Drzewiecki | Daniil Tsebrenko | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | Germany F8 | zemlja |
Karol Drzewiecki form & Daniil Tsebrenko form
Karol Drzewiecki - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Bor Artnak | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Wroclaw - zemlja | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-4, 6-72, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
26.06.23 kval. | vs. Alex Bancila | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Skopje Challenger - zemlja | ||||
23.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
22.05.23 kval. | vs. Obrad Markovski | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Besir Durguti | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Ostrava Challenger - zemlja | ||||
23.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 6-3, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
Biel Challenger - dvorana | ||||
20.03.23 kval. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Concepcion Challenger - zemlja | ||||
23.01.23 kval. | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Guayaquil Challenger - zemlja | ||||
31.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Colin Markes | 4-6, 6-4, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
Coquimbo 2 - zemlja | ||||
16.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sumit Nagal | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Rio De - zemlja | ||||
09.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 5-7, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
Szczecin Challenger - zemlja | ||||
11.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Paulson | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Toulouse Challenger - zemlja | ||||
30.08.22 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Fils | 6-79, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.22 kval. | vs. Malek Jaziri | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Mouilleron Le - dvorana | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Szymon Walkow | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Szczecin Challenger - zemlja | ||||
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Cherbourg Challenger - dvorana | ||||
07.02.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
15.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Piotr Galus | 6-3, - Karol Drzewiecki - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
24.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Kolasinski | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.06.20 1. kolo | vs. Kamil Gajewski | 6-2, 0-2, - Karol Drzewiecki - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Naples - zemlja | ||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabrielius Guzauskas | 4-6, 6-2, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Palm - zemlja | ||||
04.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Weston - zemlja | ||||
28.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Zhu | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
28.01.20 kval. | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Daniil Tsebrenko - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Vyshkovo - zemlja | ||||
20.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Grygorii Kysilov | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
20.09.21 kval. | vs. Leonardo Catani | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Trier - zemlja | ||||
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Reiff | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
11.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeny Philippov | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
04.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Denisov | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Oberhaching - dvorana | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Michnev | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Chornomorsk - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 kval. | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitry Trunov | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Varna - zemlja | ||||
09.09.19 kval. | vs. Bartosz Wojnar | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Iliev | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sao - tvrda | ||||
03.09.19 kval. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jason Janis | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Baklanov | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Minsk - tvrda | ||||
20.08.19 kval. | vs. David Volfson | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zurab Bahatrishvili | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Skonieczny | 1-6, 6-2, 11-13 | detalj meča | |
M15 Koszalin - zemlja | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Robin Stanek | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.19 kval. | vs. Michal Skonieczny | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Porto - tvrda | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Wroclaw - zemlja | ||||
01.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Most - zemlja | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmytro Kamynin | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
07.05.19 kval. | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Ivanov | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Germany F16 - dvorana | ||||
21.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Germany F15 - tepih | ||||
08.10.18 kval. | vs. Egor Noskin | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Braun | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Poland F8 - zemlja | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomasz Bednarek | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča |