Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Switzerland
14.01.98, 26 Godina
14.01.98, 26 Godina
Kai Lemstra vs. Giordan Kunz - Međusobni mečevi
22.07.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Kai Lemstra | Giordan Kunz | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | M15 Bad | zemlja |
Kai Lemstra form & Giordan Kunz form
Kai Lemstra - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Alaminos - zemlja | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-73, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 6-1, 3-6, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
M25 Trento - dvorana | ||||
20.02.24 kval. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Cauzzi | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Oberhaching - dvorana | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nussloch - tepih | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 1-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cadolzburg - tepih | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
24.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alastair Gray | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 7-62, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-77, 6-1, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Selva - dvorana | ||||
01.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Filip | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Satu - zemlja | ||||
15.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Stefan Palosi | 4-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Haren - zemlja | ||||
08.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Thiemo de Bakker | 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 6-3, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Allershausen - zemlja | ||||
02.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Wiedenmann | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Trier - zemlja | ||||
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Max Wiskandt | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Frankfurt - zemlja | ||||
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Matthew William Donald | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Metzingen - zemlja | ||||
28.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sander Jong | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Giordan Kunz - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Fantini | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.03.20 kval. | vs. Kristof Minarik | 0-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgos Papadopoulos | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iacopo Sada | 6-1, 2-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.10.19 kval. | vs. Adam Kovac | 7-61, 3-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jera Staley | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Billy Harris | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Ganchev | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Bronka | 7-67, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sao - tvrda | ||||
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Horgen - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ueberlingen - zemlja | ||||
19.08.19 kval. | vs. Maik Steiner | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Langmajer | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Trier - zemlja | ||||
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marlon Vankan | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bolzano - zemlja | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Mazza | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kai Lemstra | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kramsach - zemlja | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vilnius - zemlja | ||||
08.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Quentin Folliot | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.05.19 kval. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Burak Bilgin | 6-2, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
30.04.19 kval. | vs. Max Houkes | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Matvievici | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Botezan | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
11.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Prechtel | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Oberentfelden - tepih | ||||
04.02.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F30 - zemlja | ||||
02.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yohei Otsuka | 1-6, 2-3, - Giordan Kunz - odustajanje | detalj meča |