MEČ
22.02.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Juan Sebastian Gomez | Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | USA F8 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Canada
20.12.95, 28 Godina
20.12.95, 28 Godina
Juan Sebastian Gomez vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda - Međusobni mečevi
22.02.16 | 1. kolo kval. | Juan Sebastian Gomez | Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | USA F8 | zemlja |
Juan Sebastian Gomez form & Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda form
Juan Sebastian Gomez - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Naples - zemlja | ||||
20.02.24 kval. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evan Burnett | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Palm - zemlja | ||||
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Forbes | 0-6, 7-5, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Morelia - tvrda | ||||
17.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Karue Sell | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Zapopan - zemlja | ||||
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Bogota Challenger - zemlja | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Cruz - zemlja | ||||
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 6-3, 2-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Lima Challenger - zemlja | ||||
21.08.23 kval. | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 6-4, 4-1, Roberto Cid Subervi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Trujillo - zemlja | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 4-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Santo Domingo - zemlja | ||||
08.08.23 kval. | vs. Mateus Alves | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Tracy | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Washington - tvrda | ||||
29.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Salinas Challenger - tvrda | ||||
24.07.23 kval. | vs. Martin Damm | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Medellin Challenger - zemlja | ||||
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.06.23 kval. | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-3, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
Cali Challenger - zemlja | ||||
18.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Lilov | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santo - zemlja | ||||
14.04.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Alex Cairo | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
12.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santo - zemlja | ||||
06.04.23 1. kolo | vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
06.04.23 2. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mosquera - zemlja | ||||
22.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.23 kval. | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Arturo Espanol Moreno | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Anapoima - zemlja | ||||
15.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča |
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.03.20 kval. | vs. Jan Pleva | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Abelevich | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
03.03.20 kval. | vs. Seita Watanabe | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aliaksandr Sasnouski | 7-64, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-71, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Muhammad Ragy | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
18.02.20 kval. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Abdella Nedim Mohammed | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-1, 4-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
27.01.20 kval. | vs. Ahmed Mounir | 6-76, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Rizzi | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
11.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.12.19 kval. | vs. Ali Zaghloul | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
09.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arpit Sharma | 6-4, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
08.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anwar Elkamony | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karsten Wuyts | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egill Sigurdsson | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
19.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuichiro Inui | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roland Stuurman | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy | 6-73, 6-3, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
29.10.19 kval. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Solomatin | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Tomas Papik | 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Michal Wozniak | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
06.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Boyd | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stylianos Poutis | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | detalj meča |