MEČ
10.02.14 | 2. kolo kval. | Juan Manuel Matute | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-3, 6-3 | Argentina F3 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Argentina
28.12.91, 32 Godina
14090 $
28.12.91, 32 Godina
14090 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Juan Manuel Matute vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche - Međusobni mečevi
17.10.15 | 1. kolo kval. | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | Juan Manuel Matute | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | Santiago Challenger | zemlja |
20.07.15 | 2. kolo | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | Juan Manuel Matute | 7-61, 6-75, 6-3 | detalj meča | Turkey F29 | zemlja |
29.09.14 | 1. kolo | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | Juan Manuel Matute | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | Bolivia F3 | zemlja |
18.08.14 | 1. kolo | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | Juan Manuel Matute | 6-2, 7-62 | detalj meča | Argentina F14 | zemlja |
10.02.14 | 2. kolo kval. | Juan Manuel Matute | Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | Argentina F3 | zemlja |
Juan Manuel Matute form & Nicolas Alberto Arreche form
Juan Manuel Matute - Posljednji mečevi
Argentina F12 - zemlja | ||||
31.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F4 - tvrda | ||||
18.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Gustavo De Oliveira Cruz | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F3 - zemlja | ||||
11.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F2 - zemlja | ||||
06.07.16 2. kolo | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
USA F20 - zemlja | ||||
21.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Raleigh Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
USA F19 - zemlja | ||||
15.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Justin Roberts | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F9 - zemlja | ||||
03.06.16 2. kolo | vs. Hernan Casanova | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.06.16 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Santos | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
30.05.16 kval. | vs. Lucas Aranguren | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
30.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Santiago Besada | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
30.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 6-3, 6-72, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F8 - zemlja | ||||
23.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gerardo Irarrazabal | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
23.05.16 kval. | vs. Santiago Villarruel | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F7 - zemlja | ||||
17.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Victor Nunez | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matheus Haruo Yoshida Moucachen | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bruno Avila | 7-64, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.05.16 kval. | vs. Franco Moral | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F6 - zemlja | ||||
10.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brian Valdemar Molina | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
09.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe D'Annunzio | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
09.05.16 kval. | vs. Gerardo Irarrazabal | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F4 - zemlja | ||||
21.03.16 kval. | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
21.03.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gaston Tonello | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F3 - zemlja | ||||
14.03.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luciano Agustin Fisicaro | 4-6, 6-78 | detalj meča | |
14.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Britto | 6-2, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F2 - zemlja | ||||
09.03.16 1. kolo | vs. David Fleming | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
09.01.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Mendoza Challenger - zemlja | ||||
04.01.16 kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
08.04.21 2. kolo | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
06.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villa - zemlja | ||||
31.03.21 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 6-73, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hurlingham - zemlja | ||||
06.03.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.03.20 2. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
04.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Punta - zemlja | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lima - zemlja | ||||
14.02.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-72, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
13.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-73, 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
11.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lima - zemlja | ||||
03.02.20 kval. | vs. Franco Agamenone | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Pestana | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Weston - zemlja | ||||
28.01.20 kval. | vs. Alan Kohen | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
28.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Murillo | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
23.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Simon Carr | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. David Fox | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. George Loffhagen | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-74, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.11.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Dima | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
29.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mariano Navone | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
26.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
19.10.19 Polufinale | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Octavio Volpi | 7-65, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča |