MEČ
24.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Juan Bautista Otegui | Alan Bzarov | 6-0, 6-3 | Turkey F8 | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
02.02.95, 29 Godina
02.02.95, 29 Godina
Juan Bautista Otegui vs. Alan Bzarov - Međusobni mečevi
24.02.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Juan Bautista Otegui | Alan Bzarov | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | Turkey F8 | tvrda |
Juan Bautista Otegui form & Alan Bzarov form
Juan Bautista Otegui - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Bragado - zemlja | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Asuncion Challenger - zemlja | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Romboli | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Santiago Challenger - zemlja | ||||
11.03.24 kval. | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villa - zemlja | ||||
23.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Lautaro Midon | 7-66, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Valerio Aboian | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Punta - zemlja | ||||
16.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Federico Aguilar Cardozo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
13.02.24 kval. | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
12.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Olivera | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Punta - zemlja | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 1-6, 7-62, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
06.02.24 kval. | vs. Franco Ribero | 2-6, 6-3, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
05.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 7-68, 6-74, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Massimo Giunta | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Oskar Grzegorzewski | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Egor Agafonov | 1-6, - Juan Bautista Otegui - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
10.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-4, 7-60 | detalj meča | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-74, 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
01.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Tiago Pereira | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
16.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nerman Fatic | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
09.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lujan - zemlja | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Antofagasta Challenger - zemlja | ||||
18.09.23 kval. | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Santa Cruz - zemlja | ||||
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raul Garcia | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Alan Bzarov - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
29.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Georgadze | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 0-6, 0-2, - Alan Bzarov - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Egypt F24 - tvrda | ||||
24.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 7-62, 0-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F23 - tvrda | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eleftherios Theodorou | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F22 - tvrda | ||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Rossi | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-3, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F8 - zemlja | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 6-711, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
22.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Russia F6 - zemlja | ||||
14.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.08.18 kval. | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 7-5, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
Russia F5 - zemlja | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F4 - zemlja | ||||
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
30.07.18 kval. | vs. Sergey Dorozhkin | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bulat Galiev | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Georgia F2 - zemlja | ||||
16.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
16.07.18 kval. | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Renat Sakhabutdinov | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F22 - zemlja | ||||
03.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Krivic | 5-7, 6-2, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Scott Duncan | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F21 - zemlja | ||||
28.05.18 kval. | vs. Igor Saveljic | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
27.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Erwin Troebinger | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-73, 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F17 - zemlja | ||||
07.05.18 kval. | vs. Anton Magnusson | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omar Magdy Ezzeldin | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F16 - zemlja | ||||
28.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 6-72, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F15 - zemlja | ||||
22.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jeff Guerrero | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F14 - tvrda | ||||
15.04.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Rebecchini | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F13 - tvrda | ||||
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Romain Bauvy | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |