MEČ
02.03.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Jose Pereira | Boruch Skierkier | 6-2, 6-3 | M25 Hurlingham | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Argentina
24.08.00, 23 Godina
24.08.00, 23 Godina
Jose Pereira vs. Boruch Skierkier - Međusobni mečevi
02.03.20 | 2. kolo kval. | Jose Pereira | Boruch Skierkier | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | M25 Hurlingham | zemlja |
Jose Pereira form & Boruch Skierkier form
Jose Pereira - Posljednji mečevi
Sao Leopoldo - zemlja | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Maceio - zemlja | ||||
22.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Quentin Folliot | 4-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Lucio Ratti | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Feira - tvrda | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 5-7, 0-2, - Jose Pereira - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Rafael Ferreira | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Recife - zemlja | ||||
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Punta - zemlja | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo | 3-6, 0-3, - Jose Pereira - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Punta - zemlja | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Juan Bautista Torres | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Piracicaba Challenger - zemlja | ||||
29.01.24 kval. | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcio Eduardo Silva | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Curitiba Challenger - zemlja | ||||
22.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 4-6, 1-3, - Jose Pereira - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Lajeado - zemlja | ||||
13.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 4-6, 2-3, - Jose Pereira - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Thiago Guglieri | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Campinas Challenger - zemlja | ||||
06.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-4, Francisco Comesana - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
02.10.23 kval. | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matheus Albieri | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Bogota Challenger - zemlja | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 kval. | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Salvador Price | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Antofagasta Challenger - zemlja | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Santa Cruz - zemlja | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Wilson Leite | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Zeballos | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Eupen - zemlja | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Marc Majdandzic | 6-4, 1-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - zemlja | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Zug Challenger - zemlja | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Guinard | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Amersfoort Challenger - zemlja | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Boruch Skierkier - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Hurlingham - zemlja | ||||
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jose Pereira | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Geronimo Marcolini | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
25.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Punta - zemlja | ||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
17.02.20 kval. | vs. Mariano Navone | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Maldonado - zemlja | ||||
27.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.11.19 kval. | vs. Rodrigo Arus | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
25.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Francisco Gil Rodriguez | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
27.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-72, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 kval. | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Niccolo Inserra | 6-3, 3-0, Niccolo Inserra - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
20.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
14.10.19 kval. | vs. Mariano Navone | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
13.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Demeroutis | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Jeremias Lima-Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Masood Eisa-Beygi | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-1, 6-70, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.09.19 kval. | vs. Edoardo Zanada | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kasper Elsvad | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
29.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samo Polakovic | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Marino | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Lambare - zemlja | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Andre Miele | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Javier Naser | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Rios | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 La - zemlja | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Andres Urrea | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.08.19 kval. | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča |