MEČ
24.07.19 | 1. kolo | John-Paul Fruttero/Ruben Gonzales | Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | Binghamton Challenger | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
USA
30.04.81, 42 Godina
185 cm
81 kg
2003
Igra desnom rukom
30.04.81, 42 Godina
185 cm
81 kg
2003
Igra desnom rukom
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Spain
30.04.90, 33 Godina
30.04.90, 33 Godina
Philippines
11.09.85, 38 Godina
11.09.85, 38 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Spain
14.04.91, 32 Godina
14.04.91, 32 Godina
John-Paul Fruttero/Ruben Gonzales vs. Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - Međusobni mečevi
24.07.19 | 1. kolo | John-Paul Fruttero/Ruben Gonzales | Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | Binghamton Challenger | tvrda |
John-Paul Fruttero form & Carlos Gomez-Herrera form
John-Paul Fruttero/Ruben Gonzales - Posljednji mečevi
Yokkaichi Challenger - tvrda | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Chengdu Challenger - tvrda | ||||
01.08.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 4-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
30.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Goncalo Oliveira/Tsung-Hua Yang | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
Binghamton Challenger - tvrda | ||||
26.07.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sekou Bangoura/Teimuraz Gabashvili | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
Gatineau Challenger - tvrda | ||||
18.07.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Evan Hoyt/Skander Mansouri | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Maxime Janvier/Toshihide Matsui | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Winnipeg Challenger - tvrda | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Diallo/Nicaise Muamba | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | detalj meča |
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - Posljednji mečevi
Sao Paulo - zemlja | ||||
27.11.20 Polufinale | vs. Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fernando Romboli | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.11.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Martin Redlicki/Hunter Reese | 6-4, 6-76, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
25.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Gastao Elias/Paulo Knippling | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Binghamton Challenger - tvrda | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. John-Paul Fruttero/Ruben Gonzales | - Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča |