Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Spain
28.02.00, 24 Godina
28.02.00, 24 Godina
John Echeverria vs. Ignacio Benzal Alia - Međusobni mečevi
12.06.18 | kval. | John Echeverria | Ignacio Benzal Alia | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | Spain F15 | tvrda |
John Echeverria form & Ignacio Benzal Alia form
John Echeverria - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Reus - zemlja | ||||
03.04.24 1. kolo | vs. Noah Lopez | 6-2, 4-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
M25 Loule - tvrda | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Jules Marie | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vale - tvrda | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vila - tvrda | ||||
23.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 7-5, 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-2, 6-76, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vila - tvrda | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Elmer Moller | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nussloch - tepih | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Tenerife 1 - tvrda | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Geerts | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ceuta - tvrda | ||||
16.12.23 Polufinale | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
08.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Tao Mu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
01.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Colin Markes | 5-7, 6-4, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-72, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Benicarlo - zemlja | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Miguel Damas | 0-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Malaga Challenger - tvrda | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Billy Harris | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Alicante Challenger - tvrda | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akira Santillan | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-79, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Bagneres - tvrda | ||||
09.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 3-6, 6-4, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
08.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Clement Chidekh | 4-6, 6-4, 7-68 | detalj meča | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Ignacio Benzal Alia - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Reus - zemlja | ||||
31.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Tarragona - zemlja | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Badalona - zemlja | ||||
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Les - tvrda | ||||
12.03.24 kval. | vs. Martins Rocens | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Leong Prickett | 4-6, 6-1, 10-1 | detalj meča | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tancredi Alfano | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Torello - tvrda | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yeray Quian Darriba | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villena - tvrda | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kylian Collignon | 6-74, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Abramov | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Fantini | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simone Guercio | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
30.01.24 kval. | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. George Houghton | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Alcala - tvrda | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Hamish Stewart | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Clement Chidekh | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 6-74, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Fuzhou - tvrda | ||||
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Linghao Zhang | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shanghai - tvrda | ||||
11.07.23 kval. | vs. Jordan Chiu | 1-6, 6-4, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Haoda Jiang | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
03.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
02.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zekai Li | 2-6, 6-4, 2-0, Zekai Li - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Tianjin - tvrda | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.06.23 kval. | vs. Ye Hongyu | 6-3, 3-6, 12-10 | detalj meča | |
26.06.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Itay Bity | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ching Ho Sunny Yue | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Martos - tvrda | ||||
13.06.23 kval. | vs. Illya Maksymchuk | 6-77, 1-6 | detalj meča |