Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Haiti
16.06.95, 28 Godina
16.06.95, 28 Godina
Johannes Ingildsen vs. Hillel Rousseau - Međusobni mečevi
14.01.18 | Johannes Ingildsen | Hillel Rousseau | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | USA F4 | zemlja |
Johannes Ingildsen form & Hillel Rousseau form
Johannes Ingildsen - Posljednji mečevi
Sao Leopoldo - zemlja | ||||
25.03.24 kval. | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | - | detalj meča | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Asuncion Challenger - zemlja | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Faro - tvrda | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ricardo Batista | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 kval. | vs. Max Cunat | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Wesley - tvrda | ||||
22.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Ithaca - dvorana | ||||
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Joshua Sheehy | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Limassol - tvrda | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Limassol - tvrda | ||||
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Max Cunat | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.23 kval. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andriy Poritskyy | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Tavira - tvrda | ||||
17.10.23 kval. | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Johannes Seeman | 3-6, 6-3, 10-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Tavira - tvrda | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Jack Molloy | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
10.10.23 kval. | vs. Joao Antonio | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
09.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Steffan Van Weldam | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Falun - dvorana | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 kval. | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eldin Nokic | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Danderyd - dvorana | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Albert Saar | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sintra - tvrda | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Idanha - tvrda | ||||
01.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Robin Bertrand | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Harry Wendelken | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Roehampton - tvrda | ||||
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Paul Jubb | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |
Hillel Rousseau - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Torello - tvrda | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leopold Zima | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justin Terk | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.05.23 kval. | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. James Beaven | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 7-65, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Winter Meagher | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Portimao - tvrda | ||||
14.03.23 kval. | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Vilaca | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Quinta - tvrda | ||||
07.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Loule - tvrda | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dali Blanch | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Faro - tvrda | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 1-6, 7-5, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
Tenerife 2 - tvrda | ||||
29.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Boca - zemlja | ||||
14.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
26.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-71, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Bustamante | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Bogota Challenger - zemlja | ||||
03.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 San - tvrda | ||||
06.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Chiu | 1-6, 7-63, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Rancho - tvrda | ||||
01.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
31.05.22 kval. | vs. Niroop Vallabhaneni | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
30.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Field | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
12.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Isaiah Strode | 2-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
10.05.22 kval. | vs. Paul Spencer | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
09.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 7-66, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Bustamante | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vero - zemlja | ||||
27.04.22 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Shane | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |