MEČ
13.07.15 | Četvrtfinale | Joao Pedro Sorgi | Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz | 6-0, 6-3 | Serbia F5 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
INFO: kliknite na ime igrača za prikaz njegovih detaljnih statistika
Joao Pedro Sorgi vs. Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz - Međusobni mečevi
16.10.16 | 2. kolo kval. | Joao Pedro Sorgi | Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | Santiago Challenger | zemlja |
13.07.15 | Četvrtfinale | Joao Pedro Sorgi | Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | Serbia F5 | zemlja |
Joao Pedro Sorgi form & Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz form
Joao Pedro Sorgi - Posljednji mečevi
Sao Paulo - zemlja | ||||
24.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Joao Menezes | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hurlingham - zemlja | ||||
03.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin L. Ambrosio | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
27.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Federico Zeballos | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Punta - zemlja | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Hernan Casanova | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lima - zemlja | ||||
13.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Facundo Arguello | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lima - zemlja | ||||
06.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
03.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ignacio Buse | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.02.20 kval. | vs. Facundo Arias Bisso | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lima - zemlja | ||||
19.07.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Facundo Juarez | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
09.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 1-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
M25 Buenos - zemlja | ||||
03.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Facundo Juarez | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Curitiba - zemlja | ||||
30.06.19 Finale | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
29.06.19 Polufinale | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.06.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Hernan Casanova | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Matias Soto | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
26.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
18.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Tristan Boyer | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
15.06.19 Polufinale | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.06.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
13.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Michiel De Krom | 7-61, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
08.06.19 Polufinale | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
07.06.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Arnaud Bovy | 7-64, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Kiseljak - zemlja | ||||
02.06.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz - Posljednji mečevi
Santiago Challenger - zemlja | ||||
04.03.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emilio Gomez | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Navarro | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Chile F8 - zemlja | ||||
20.12.16 2. kolo | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
19.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Franco Agamenone | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Chile F7 - zemlja | ||||
12.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Chile F6 - zemlja | ||||
06.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Alex Blumenberg | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Chile F5 - zemlja | ||||
29.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Facundo Juarez | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Bogota Challenger - zemlja | ||||
05.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F11 - zemlja | ||||
25.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Federico Coria | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Santiago Challenger - zemlja | ||||
16.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Pedro Sorgi | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Urruticoechea | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Colombia F5 - zemlja | ||||
15.10.16 Polufinale | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 6-71, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.10.16 Četvrtfinale | vs. Michel Vernier | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.10.16 2. kolo | vs. Alejandro Pena Silva | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
11.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Colombia F4 - tvrda | ||||
05.10.16 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Serrano | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Medellin Challenger - zemlja | ||||
25.09.16 kval. | vs. Fernando Romboli | 7-62, 2-4, - Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
24.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Uribe | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Germany F8 - zemlja | ||||
19.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
San Benedetto - zemlja | ||||
09.07.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Brizzi | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F9 - zemlja | ||||
04.06.16 Polufinale | vs. Juan Carlos Saez | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.06.16 2. kolo | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 7-63, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.06.16 Četvrtfinale | vs. Hernan Casanova | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
31.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Alexandre Tsuchiya | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F8 - zemlja | ||||
24.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Juan Carlos Saez | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F7 - zemlja | ||||
16.05.16 1. kolo | vs. Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi | 6-75, 6-0, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F15 - zemlja | ||||
21.04.16 2. kolo | vs. Frederico Gil | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.04.16 1. kolo | vs. Filipp Kekercheni | 7-65, 1-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F14 - zemlja | ||||
14.04.16 2. kolo | vs. Kevin Krawietz | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.04.16 1. kolo | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča |