Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Haiti
16.06.95, 28 Godina
16.06.95, 28 Godina
Jeremy Sonkin vs. Hillel Rousseau - Međusobni mečevi
27.05.18 | kval. | Jeremy Sonkin | Hillel Rousseau | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | Tunisia F21 | tvrda |
Jeremy Sonkin form & Hillel Rousseau form
Jeremy Sonkin - Posljednji mečevi
Mozambique F2 - tvrda | ||||
15.11.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Benjamin Lock | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
12.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Rayne Roselt | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Mozambique F1 - tvrda | ||||
06.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Tyler Lu | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F38 - tvrda | ||||
01.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F37 - tvrda | ||||
27.10.18 Polufinale | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-63, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.10.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-2, 0-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
25.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Tuki Jacobs | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
24.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Darko Jandric | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Israel F14 - tvrda | ||||
18.10.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Roi Ginat | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.10.18 kval. | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitrii Baskov | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Israel F13 - tvrda | ||||
10.10.18 2. kolo | vs. Ben Patael | 0-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
08.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Israel F12 - tvrda | ||||
01.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Ran Amar | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
USA F25 - tvrda | ||||
19.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Justin Roberts | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
USA F24 - tvrda | ||||
11.09.18 1. kolo | vs. Matej Vocel | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F5 - zemlja | ||||
25.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Teodor Giusca | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F4 - zemlja | ||||
20.07.18 Polufinale | vs. Samuel Brosset | 1-6, 6-710 | detalj meča | |
19.07.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 7-63, 5-7, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
18.07.18 2. kolo | vs. Colin Sinclair | 7-65, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F3 - zemlja | ||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guillaume Dermiens | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Guam F1 - tvrda | ||||
19.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Sho Katayama | 6-72, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
18.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Alex Brenner | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.06.18 kval. | vs. Kento Tagashira | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Hillel Rousseau - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
14.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
07.04.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Pietri | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Torello - tvrda | ||||
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nil Regas Luis | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leopold Zima | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Justin Terk | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.05.23 kval. | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. James Beaven | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Malakhovich | 7-65, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Winter Meagher | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Portimao - tvrda | ||||
14.03.23 kval. | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Vilaca | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Quinta - tvrda | ||||
07.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Loule - tvrda | ||||
26.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dali Blanch | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Faro - tvrda | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 1-6, 7-5, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
Tenerife 2 - tvrda | ||||
29.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bu Yunchaokete | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Boca - zemlja | ||||
14.11.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Angel Cabrera | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
26.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hamish Stewart | 6-71, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Bustamante | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Bogota Challenger - zemlja | ||||
03.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 San - tvrda | ||||
06.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Chiu | 1-6, 7-63, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Rancho - tvrda | ||||
01.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
31.05.22 kval. | vs. Niroop Vallabhaneni | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
30.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Field | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
12.05.22 2. kolo | vs. Isaiah Strode | 2-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
11.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Isaac Becroft | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
10.05.22 kval. | vs. Paul Spencer | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
09.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 7-66, 6-3 | detalj meča |