Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Japan
13.04.88, 35 Godina
11385 $
13.04.88, 35 Godina
11385 $
Jea Moon Lee vs. Ken Onoda - Međusobni mečevi
10.08.15 | 1. kolo | Jea Moon Lee | Ken Onoda | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | Korea F3 | tvrda |
Jea Moon Lee form & Ken Onoda form
Jea Moon Lee - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Tsukuba - tvrda | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nishi - tvrda | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tianhui Zhang | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Hinode - tvrda | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yi Zhou | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daiki Yoshimura | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrda | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Alex Bolt | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Traralgon - tvrda | ||||
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Christian Langmo | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ipoh - tvrda | ||||
25.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-78, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hua - tvrda | ||||
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Michael Agwi | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Blake Mott | 3-6, 6-3, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Anthony Susanto | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Jakarta - tvrda | ||||
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sora Fukuda | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
21.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 2-6, 0-1, - Jea Moon Lee - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
16.07.23 Finale | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.07.23 Polufinale | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-65, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
14.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 6-4, 3-6, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
11.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 6-3, 4-1, Hikaru Shiraishi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
06.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-76, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Anseong - zemlja | ||||
22.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Sanhui Shin | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Ken Onoda - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Akishima - tepih | ||||
12.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Gengo Kikuchi | 5-7, 0-2, - Ken Onoda - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
11.06.19 kval. | vs. Yuga Tashiro | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | Takuya Kumasaka - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
Guam F1 - tvrda | ||||
18.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Sho Katayama | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Singapore F3 - tvrda | ||||
27.05.18 kval. | vs. Congsup Congcar | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kenneth Chua | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Singapore F2 - tvrda | ||||
20.05.18 kval. | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan-Kyle Tan | 7-61, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Singapore F1 - tvrda | ||||
14.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Japan F6 - tvrda | ||||
08.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Masayoshi Ono | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Japan F5 - tvrda | ||||
01.04.18 kval. | vs. Masaki Sasai | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
31.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Takashi Saito | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Greece F3 - tvrda | ||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Moreno | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F2 - tvrda | ||||
04.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 5-7, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F8 - tvrda | ||||
27.02.18 kval. | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.02.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Amar | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Busch | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Indonesia F8 - tvrda | ||||
28.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.11.17 kval. | vs. Jun Chong | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Indonesia F7 - tvrda | ||||
21.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Shintaro Imai | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.11.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kyler Jirasook | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
20.11.17 kval. | vs. Hendrawan Susanto | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Kobe Challenger - dvorana | ||||
04.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Renta Tokuda | 0-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
Thailand F8 - tvrda | ||||
09.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chien-Hsun Lo | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Thailand F7 - tvrda | ||||
02.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Woo-Ram Kim | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Thailand F5 - tvrda | ||||
07.08.17 kval. | vs. Ronnie Schneider | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Thien Nguyen Hoang | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Thailand F4 - tvrda | ||||
31.07.17 kval. | vs. Arata Onozawa | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |