Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
08.02.95, 29 Godina
08.02.95, 29 Godina
Jaroslav Pospisil vs. Filipp Smalyanyy - Međusobni mečevi
23.02.15 | 1. kolo | Jaroslav Pospisil | Filipp Smalyanyy | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | Egypt F7 | tvrda |
Jaroslav Pospisil form & Filipp Smalyanyy form
Jaroslav Pospisil - Posljednji mečevi
Prostejov Challenger - zemlja | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Manama Challenger - tvrda | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Parma Challenger - zemlja | ||||
02.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Blois Challenger - zemlja | ||||
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thiago Seyboth Wild | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Oeiras 1 - zemlja | ||||
28.03.22 kval. | vs. Noah Rubin | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
27.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Bengalaru 2 - tvrda | ||||
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Markos Kalovelonis | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Bengalaru 1 - tvrda | ||||
06.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Borna Gojo | 6-72, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Bendigo Challenger - tvrda | ||||
05.01.22 2. kolo | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
03.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Matthew Christopher Romios | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Lima 2 - zemlja | ||||
26.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Collarini | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.10.21 kval. | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Bogota Challenger - zemlja | ||||
19.10.21 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
18.10.21 kval. | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jean Thirouin | 6-4, 6-74, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Budapest - zemlja | ||||
29.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Prostejov - zemlja | ||||
16.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Meerbusch Challenger - zemlja | ||||
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Liberec Challenger - zemlja | ||||
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Poprad - zemlja | ||||
08.07.21 2. kolo | vs. Milos Karol | 4-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
07.07.21 1. kolo | vs. Peter Nad | 4-6, 6-0, 3-1, Peter Nad - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Pardubice - zemlja | ||||
30.09.20 kval. | vs. Pedro Cachin | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juraj Maxa | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Prague - zemlja | ||||
16.09.20 1. kolo | vs. Vit Kopriva | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.09.20 kval. | vs. Yshai Oliel | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-3, 5-7, 10-2 | detalj meča | |
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jurgen Zopp | 7-63, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Poznan - zemlja | ||||
26.08.20 1. kolo | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Filipp Smalyanyy - Posljednji mečevi
Azerbaijan F2 - tepih | ||||
01.02.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 3-6, 6-3, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
01.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rasul Gojayev | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Azerbaijan F1 - tepih | ||||
27.01.16 1. kolo | vs. Isa Mammetgulyyev | 7-65, 3-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
25.01.16 kval. | vs. Denys Klok | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
25.01.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Enrico Porro | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F4 - dvorana | ||||
19.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F3 - dvorana | ||||
12.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Baris Erguden | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Sosulnikov | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
12.10.15 kval. | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Croatia F17 - zemlja | ||||
21.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bogdan Sokolov | 6-1, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
21.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Toman | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F8 - zemlja | ||||
07.09.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikita Smirnov | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F7 - zemlja | ||||
31.08.15 kval. | vs. Dmitry Surchenko | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
31.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandr Chepelev | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F2 - tvrda | ||||
17.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.08.15 kval. | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 4-4, Daniel Cukierman - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Russia F6 - zemlja | ||||
10.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Davydov | 6-73, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
Russia F5 - zemlja | ||||
03.08.15 kval. | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
03.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Teteryukov | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Serbia F6 - zemlja | ||||
20.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2-6, 0-2, - Filipp Smalyanyy - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Serbia F5 - zemlja | ||||
13.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giorgio Portaluri | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Serbia F4 - zemlja | ||||
06.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stevan Labat | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F4 - zemlja | ||||
15.06.15 kval. | vs. Vitaly Kozyukov | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
15.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Konstantin Isachenko | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Russia F3 - zemlja | ||||
08.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.06.15 kval. | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timur Salbiev | 7-65, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Russia F2 - zemlja | ||||
01.06.15 kval. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 7-69, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
01.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-3, 7-61 | detalj meča |