Australia
12.04.98, 25 Godina
12.04.98, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
James Ibrahim vs. Tim Handel - Međusobni mečevi
05.11.19 | kval. | James Ibrahim | Tim Handel | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | M15 Cancun | tvrda |
James Ibrahim form & Tim Handel form
James Ibrahim - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Sozopol - tvrda | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Keremedchiev | 6-4, 4-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amaan Siddiqui | 1-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.09.21 kval. | vs. Amaury Raynel | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
13.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Maximo Nagele | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.09.21 kval. | vs. Christian Sigsgaard | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
06.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hamza Ben Yaacoub | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Haefele | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
All Lower - zemlja | ||||
02.07.20 1. kolo | vs. Blake Bayldon | 6-72, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Geelong - trava | ||||
10.03.20 kval. | vs. Vincent Stouff | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Laubser | 4-6, 6-4, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Glen Dawes | 6-2, 3-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mildura - trava | ||||
05.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Chamdani | 6-2, 0-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
03.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
27.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ajeet Rai | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
21.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chad Kissell | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Rubin | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Te - tvrda | ||||
31.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Musetti | 6-72, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
11.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuki Ikeda | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
06.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yoel Yamus | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
05.11.19 kval. | vs. Tim Handel | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
Playford Challenger - tvrda | ||||
29.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.10.19 kval. | vs. Jesse Delaney | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Traralgon Challenger - tvrda | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Evan King | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 kval. | vs. Calum Puttergill | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Toowoomba - tvrda | ||||
07.10.19 kval. | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-4, 6-72, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
06.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Brisbane - tvrda | ||||
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Harry Bourchier | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Tim Handel - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Saint - dvorana | ||||
29.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Samuel Brosset | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tristan Berard | 6-2, 7-611 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
23.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mika Lipp | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Cleveland Challenger - dvorana | ||||
29.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 7-66, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Indian Wells - tvrda | ||||
25.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Andre Ilagan | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Matias Soto | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Indian Wells - tvrda | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 3-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. James Tracy | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - dvorana | ||||
04.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Amaury Raynel | 7-62, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
25.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Jay Clarke | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-0, 3-6, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Calin Manda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
17.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
16.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Stefan Popovic | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 7-66, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 7-610, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Ismaning Challenger - tepih | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marius Copil | 4-6, 6-712 | detalj meča |