Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
15.09.92, 31 Godina
19796 $
15.09.92, 31 Godina
19796 $
James Frawley vs. Anton Chekhov - Međusobni mečevi
01.05.17 | 2. kolo kval. | James Frawley | Anton Chekhov | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | Turkey F17 | zemlja |
James Frawley form & Anton Chekhov form
James Frawley - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Mungia - zemlja | ||||
22.06.22 2. kolo | vs. Simon Carr | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Martin Breysach | 7-66, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
20.06.22 kval. | vs. Alex Martinez | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arnau Miralles Lopez | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Canberra - tvrda | ||||
15.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Charlie Camus | 5-7, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
M25 Canberra - tvrda | ||||
09.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 6-72, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bad - tepih | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 7-61, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Falun - dvorana | ||||
30.09.19 kval. | vs. Robin Thour | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Emil Westling | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Stockholm - dvorana | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Bellier | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
24.09.19 kval. | vs. Alexander Zgirovsky | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Isac Stroemberg | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Mulhouse - dvorana | ||||
09.09.19 kval. | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alessandro Dragoni | 0-6, 6-2, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Trier - zemlja | ||||
13.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Marlon Vankan | 7-66, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Wetzlar - zemlja | ||||
07.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Tim Handel | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Brussels - zemlja | ||||
30.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Kassel - zemlja | ||||
17.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Evan Furness | 6-2, 6-75, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
M15 Marburg - zemlja | ||||
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Guenther | 4-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
M15 Saarlouis - zemlja | ||||
02.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kamen - zemlja | ||||
28.06.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Pascal Meis | 5-7, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
27.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Luca Staeheli | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Bastien Presuhn | 6-74, 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Martos - tvrda | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Kevin King | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kaltenkirchen - zemlja | ||||
12.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Karlsruhe - zemlja | ||||
05.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 2-6, 6-3, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
04.06.19 kval. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
03.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Solanki | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Anton Chekhov - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Aktobe - dvorana | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.03.24 kval. | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Temudzhin Iskandirov | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bodrum - zemlja | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Egor Agafonov | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.05.23 kval. | vs. Dmitry Dolzhenkov | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 0-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Grigoriu | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Kulakowski | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Karshi - tvrda | ||||
08.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Timur Maulenov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
Banja Luka - zemlja | ||||
09.09.19 kval. | vs. Fabien Reboul | 5-7, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
M25 Ust - tvrda | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksei Abazov | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Tampere Challenger - zemlja | ||||
22.07.19 kval. | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Almaty - tvrda | ||||
11.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Korda | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Chepik | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Fergana Challenger - tvrda | ||||
17.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
30.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Rio Noguchi | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
29.05.19 1. kolo | vs. William Griffith | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nonthaburi - tvrda | ||||
22.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.05.19 kval. | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 7-68, 1-0, Arturs Lazdins - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
20.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Samarkand Challenger - zemlja | ||||
13.05.19 kval. | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Shymkent Challenger - zemlja | ||||
06.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Andrey Golubev | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Namangan - tvrda | ||||
30.04.19 kval. | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 2-6, 6-79 | detalj meča |