Russia
07.11.84, 39 Godina
07.11.84, 39 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
28.05.96, 27 Godina
28.05.96, 27 Godina
Ivan Tsiganov vs. Alexandr Chepelev - Međusobni mečevi
18.08.14 | kval. | Ivan Tsiganov | Alexandr Chepelev | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | Russia F8 | zemlja |
Ivan Tsiganov form & Alexandr Chepelev form
Ivan Tsiganov - Posljednji mečevi
Russia F8 - zemlja | ||||
18.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Sokolovskiy | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
18.08.14 1. kolo | vs. Ilya Polonskiy | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
18.08.14 kval. | vs. Alexandr Chepelev | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Russia F6 - zemlja | ||||
04.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kamil Khalil | 7-5, Kamil Khalil - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
04.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Perunov | 6-1, 4-3, - Ivan Tsiganov - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Turkey F14 - tvrda | ||||
08.04.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Smilansky | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Russia F8 - tvrda | ||||
07.09.09 1. kolo | vs. Pavel Katliarov | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F4 - zemlja | ||||
20.08.07 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Kedryuk | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Saransk - zemlja | ||||
30.07.07 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Fedotov | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
30.07.07 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Smolyakov | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Poland F11 - zemlja | ||||
28.08.06 1. kolo | vs. Deniss Pavlovs | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Saransk - zemlja | ||||
31.07.06 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vaja Uzakov | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F2 - tvrda | ||||
19.06.06 1. kolo | vs. Dmitry Ivanov | 6-76, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey #1 - zemlja | ||||
17.04.06 1. kolo | vs. Bertram Steinberger | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F1 - zemlja | ||||
09.08.04 1. kolo | vs. Deniss Pavlovs | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Mordovia - zemlja | ||||
04.08.03 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Krioukov | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |
Alexandr Chepelev - Posljednji mečevi
Russia F4 - zemlja | ||||
31.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 4-6, 0-1, - Alexandr Chepelev - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
30.07.18 kval. | vs. Dmitry Myagkov | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
30.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Ovcharov | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Shutov | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Georgia F3 - zemlja | ||||
24.07.18 kval. | vs. Alexey Baryshev | - Alexandr Chepelev - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Koray Kirci | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Matvievici | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Israel F3 - tvrda | ||||
21.03.18 1. kolo | vs. David Poljak | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ron Klain | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.03.18 kval. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Harrison Lombe | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Israel F2 - tvrda | ||||
13.03.18 kval. | vs. Alexis Canter | 1-6, 0-4, - Alexandr Chepelev - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
12.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christophe Nickels | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shahar Gabay | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Russia F7 - zemlja | ||||
31.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filipp Smalyanyy | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F28 - tvrda | ||||
24.08.15 kval. | vs. Alexander Babanine | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
24.08.15 1. kolo | vs. Gregoire Jacq | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.08.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ritesh Dubey | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Russia F4 - zemlja | ||||
15.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Teteryukov | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.06.15 kval. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Russia F3 - zemlja | ||||
08.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F2 - zemlja | ||||
01.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Karusevich | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F1 - zemlja | ||||
25.05.15 1. kolo | vs. Yan Ermak | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
25.05.15 2. kolo | vs. Philipp Davydenko | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F4 - zemlja | ||||
27.04.15 1. kolo | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F3 - zemlja | ||||
20.04.15 1. kolo | vs. Andrei Vasilevski | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F4 - dvorana | ||||
20.10.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Sosulnikov | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
20.10.14 kval. | vs. Maksim Malyshev | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F3 - dvorana | ||||
13.10.14 1. kolo | vs. Andrei Ciumac | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
13.10.14 2. kolo | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |