Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Germany
18.02.97, 27 Godina
18.02.97, 27 Godina
Ivan Davydov vs. Pelle Boerma - Međusobni mečevi
31.03.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Ivan Davydov | Pelle Boerma | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | Turkey F13 | zemlja |
Ivan Davydov form & Pelle Boerma form
Ivan Davydov - Posljednji mečevi
M15 St. - dvorana | ||||
07.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
03.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
06.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bagnoles - zemlja | ||||
16.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Hugo Pierre | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-5, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Roja de - zemlja | ||||
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hector Talens Serra | 6-1, 2-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M25 Tavira - tvrda | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Joao Graca | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
15.09.19 Finale | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.09.19 Polufinale | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | detalj meča |
Pelle Boerma - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Hamburg - dvorana | ||||
18.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Rogov | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vale - tvrda | ||||
25.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-4, 6-78, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ottaviano Martini | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.01.20 kval. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-61, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-61, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 kval. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Turyev | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mauro De Maio | 6-72, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
M15 Liberec - tepih | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.19 kval. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-75, 6-3, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Olomouc - tepih | ||||
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Michl | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 kval. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.09.19 kval. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Lambermont - zemlja | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 7-5, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
13.08.19 kval. | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Grasse - zemlja | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Broville | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |