Algeria
12.09.96, 27 Godina
12491 $
12.09.96, 27 Godina
12491 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf vs. Ivan Davydov - Međusobni mečevi
18.03.19 | kval. | Ivan Davydov | Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 3-6, 6-1, 10-6 | detalj meča | M15 Tabarka | zemlja |
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf form & Ivan Davydov form
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
18.03.24 kval. | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 1-6, 7-5, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Cosimo Banti | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 6-73, 6-4, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Peter Buldorini | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Luca Giacomini | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Igor Kudriashov | 6-2, 2-0, Igor Kudriashov - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tommaso Schold | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 kval. | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edilson Jose De Arauje Rosa | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Fred Simonsson | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Chiu | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.02.24 kval. | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
25.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Angeloni | 7-66, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrin Casanova | 3-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eldin Nokic | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chirag Duhan | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Augusto dos Santos | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-4, 5-7, 16-14 | detalj meča | |
05.02.24 kval. | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rui Ning Huang | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
31.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Denis Petak | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Christoph Negritu | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Perfetti | 7-61, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 kval. | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 6-3, 2-0, Aleksandr Lobanov - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stevan Popovic | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Frljanic | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.01.24 kval. | vs. Stijn Slump | 6-72, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Natsuki Yamamoto | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča |
Ivan Davydov - Posljednji mečevi
M15 St. - dvorana | ||||
07.04.21 1. kolo | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
03.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Dima | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
23.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Lun Xie | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
06.02.20 2. kolo | vs. Bogdan Borza | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
04.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Peter Sallay | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bagnoles - zemlja | ||||
16.01.20 2. kolo | vs. Hugo Pierre | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Kristjan Tamm | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
31.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 7-5, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
22.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniele Capecchi | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Roja de - zemlja | ||||
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hector Talens Serra | 6-1, 2-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M25 Tavira - tvrda | ||||
03.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
02.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Joao Graca | 7-64, 4-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-65, 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
15.09.19 Finale | vs. Alexander Igoshin | 7-64, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.09.19 Polufinale | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
12.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Artsiom Bardzin | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Irpin - zemlja | ||||
29.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
21.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Kenneth Raisma | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Moscow - zemlja | ||||
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Anton Zaitcev | 3-6, 6-2, 6-75 | detalj meča |