Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
10.08.95, 28 Godina
10.08.95, 28 Godina
Ilya Vasilyev vs. Egor Shutov - Međusobni mečevi
02.06.14 | 2. kolo kval. | Ilya Vasilyev | Egor Shutov | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | Russia F4 | zemlja |
Ilya Vasilyev form & Egor Shutov form
Ilya Vasilyev - Posljednji mečevi
Italy F13 - zemlja | ||||
05.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Grenier | - | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F4 - zemlja | ||||
18.04.18 2. kolo | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 0-1, - Ilya Vasilyev - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
16.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Michal Dembek | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F3 - zemlja | ||||
10.04.18 1. kolo | vs. Michal Dembek | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F11 - zemlja | ||||
21.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F10 - zemlja | ||||
14.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F9 - zemlja | ||||
06.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F5 - zemlja | ||||
06.02.18 1. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F4 - zemlja | ||||
31.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Petrone | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Dominican Republic - tvrda | ||||
13.12.17 2. kolo | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 3-6, 6-3, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
Dominican Republic - tvrda | ||||
05.12.17 1. kolo | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Dominican Republic - tvrda | ||||
28.11.17 1. kolo | vs. Jose Olivares | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Kuwait F1 - tvrda | ||||
01.11.17 2. kolo | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Essa Qabazard | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Almaty Challenger - zemlja | ||||
01.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F7 - zemlja | ||||
27.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 1-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
25.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Artem Smirnov | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F6 - zemlja | ||||
21.09.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
19.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Olexiy Kolisnyk | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F34 - zemlja | ||||
15.09.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dante Gennaro | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
13.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Santiago Maresca | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F33 - zemlja | ||||
08.09.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Bastian Trinker | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
07.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Horst Rieder | 7-64, 4-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
06.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F32 - zemlja | ||||
31.08.17 2. kolo | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | detalj meča |
Egor Shutov - Posljednji mečevi
Estonia F3 - dvorana | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Shrolik | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F8 - zemlja | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Feitt | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F7 - zemlja | ||||
19.08.18 kval. | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 3-6, 2-3, Alexander Pavlioutchenkov - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Russia F6 - zemlja | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F5 - zemlja | ||||
05.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Geraskin | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F4 - zemlja | ||||
29.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandr Chepelev | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F6 - zemlja | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tikhon Markov | 6-72, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F3 - tvrda | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Mikhaylyuk | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F1 - tvrda | ||||
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Kerbs | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.06.17 kval. | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Greece F4 - tvrda | ||||
27.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Klein | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Greece F3 - tvrda | ||||
20.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F4 - zemlja | ||||
01.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F3 - dvorana | ||||
12.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maksim Zubkou | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F3 - zemlja | ||||
08.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Kravchenko | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F2 - zemlja | ||||
01.06.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F1 - zemlja | ||||
25.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Galkin | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Belarus F3 - dvorana | ||||
13.10.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Russia F8 - zemlja | ||||
18.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Saplin | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Zhuravlev | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Russia F6 - zemlja | ||||
04.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Davydov | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
04.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gleb Smolyakov | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Russia F5 - zemlja | ||||
28.07.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kamil Khalil | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F4 - zemlja | ||||
02.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandr Elfimov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
02.06.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ilya Vasilyev | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F2 - dvorana | ||||
24.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F4 - dvorana | ||||
25.03.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Evgeny Tikhonov | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
25.03.13 kval. | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |