Izrael
04.07.87, 36 Godina
13172 $
04.07.87, 36 Godina
13172 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Idan Mark vs. Danila Arsenov - Međusobni mečevi
05.11.07 | 2. kolo | Idan Mark | Danila Arsenov | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | Botswana F1 | tvrda |
22.10.07 | Četvrtfinale | Danila Arsenov | Idan Mark | 7-64, 6-1 | detalj meča | South Africa | tvrda |
Idan Mark form & Danila Arsenov form
Idan Mark - Posljednji mečevi
Israel F7 - tvrda | ||||
02.06.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
02.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Steinblatt | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Israel F3 - tvrda | ||||
02.02.09 1. kolo | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F2 - tvrda | ||||
26.01.09 1. kolo | vs. Patrik Rosenholm | 6-4, 6-77, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F1 - tvrda | ||||
19.01.09 1. kolo | vs. Philippe De Bonnevie | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Campos do - tvrda | ||||
04.08.08 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan-Garcia Castro | 6-79, 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.08.08 kval. | vs. Eric Gomes | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Belo Horizonte - tvrda | ||||
28.07.08 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Dias | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.07.08 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustavo Holz | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Georgia F1 - zemlja | ||||
14.07.08 1. kolo | vs. Matteo Marrai | 2-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Ramat Hasharon - tvrda | ||||
07.07.08 1. kolo | vs. Colin Ebelthite | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Norway F3 - zemlja | ||||
23.06.08 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Fitz | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Norway F2 - tvrda | ||||
16.06.08 2. kolo | vs. Frank Wintermantel | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
16.06.08 1. kolo | vs. Patrik Rosenholm | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Greece F3 - tvrda | ||||
19.05.08 1. kolo | vs. Isaac Frost | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F2 - tepih | ||||
12.05.08 1. kolo | vs. Isaac Frost | 6-3, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
12.05.08 2. kolo | vs. Artur Chernov | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.05.08 Četvrtfinale | vs. Karlis Lejnieks | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F1 - tvrda | ||||
05.05.08 1. kolo | vs. Richard Waite | 1-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
Ivory Coast - tvrda | ||||
03.03.08 1. kolo | vs. Slah Mbarek | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Nigeria F2 - tvrda | ||||
25.02.08 1. kolo | vs. Sunday Emmanuel | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
25.02.08 2. kolo | vs. Lawal Shehu | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Mexico F3 - tvrda | ||||
04.02.08 1. kolo | vs. Ross Wilson | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
04.02.08 2. kolo | vs. Daniel-Manuel Sanchez Martinez | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Panama F1 - zemlja | ||||
28.01.08 1. kolo | vs. Arnulfo Courtney | Arnulfo Courtney - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
28.01.08 2. kolo | vs. Matteo Volante | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Costa Rica - tvrda | ||||
21.01.08 1. kolo | vs. Peter Shults | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Nigeria F3 - tvrda | ||||
10.12.07 2. kolo | vs. Boy Westerhof | 6-73, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.12.07 1. kolo | vs. Jonathan Igbinovia | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Israel F5 - tvrda | ||||
26.11.07 1. kolo | vs. Sergei Krotiouk | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča |
Danila Arsenov - Posljednji mečevi
Thailand F6 - tvrda | ||||
27.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Pruchya Isarow | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
26.12.16 kval. | vs. Keisuke Numajiri | 4-1, Keisuke Numajiri - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
26.12.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patryk Krolik | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Thailand F5 - tvrda | ||||
19.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Hyun-Woo Nam | 0-6, 0-2, - Danila Arsenov - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
19.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrey Yakovlev | 7-65, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
19.12.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paramveer Singh Bajwa | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.12.16 kval. | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 6-3, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
Thailand F4 - tvrda | ||||
13.12.16 1. kolo | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.12.16 kval. | vs. Keisuke Numajiri | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.12.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Malyshev | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F46 - tvrda | ||||
16.11.16 1. kolo | vs. Yankel Zemel | 4-6, 6-3, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
14.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emiliano Franco Vecchia | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
14.11.16 kval. | vs. Oezen Usakli | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F5 - zemlja | ||||
22.09.16 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.09.16 2. kolo | vs. George Tsivadze | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.09.16 1. kolo | vs. Dietrich Dernowski | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sanetulla Kutybaev | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.09.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ibrokhimjon Urinov | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.09.16 kval. | vs. Dmytro Ishtuganov | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Russia F3 - dvorana | ||||
23.01.12 1. kolo | vs. Sergei Krotiouk | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Bosnia & - zemlja | ||||
09.05.11 1. kolo | vs. Kornel Bardoczky | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F3 - dvorana | ||||
14.03.11 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Anikanov | 4-6, 3-5, - Danila Arsenov - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Ukraine F1 - dvorana | ||||
28.02.11 1. kolo | vs. Stanislav Poplavskyy | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
St. Petersburg - dvorana | ||||
23.10.10 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F5 - dvorana | ||||
11.10.10 Finale | vs. Julien Dubail | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.10.10 Polufinale | vs. Jannick Lupescu | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
11.10.10 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Danilovic | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
11.10.10 2. kolo | vs. Artem Pudovkin | 7-63, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
11.10.10 Četvrtfinale | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F4 - dvorana | ||||
04.10.10 1. kolo | vs. Vitali Reshetnikov | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |