France
13.03.96, 28 Godina
13.03.96, 28 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Guatemala
08.10.93, 30 Godina
08.10.93, 30 Godina
Hugo Pierre vs. Rudy Richter - Međusobni mečevi
17.07.17 | kval. | Hugo Pierre | Rudy Richter | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | Egypt F21 | tvrda |
Hugo Pierre form & Rudy Richter form
Hugo Pierre - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Creteil - dvorana | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Poitiers - dvorana | ||||
04.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Martin | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bagnoles - zemlja | ||||
22.01.24 kval. | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thomas Van Den Dooren | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bressuire - dvorana | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gregoire Gervail | 6-4, 5-7, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.11.23 kval. | vs. Patrick Schoen | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.11.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ahmed Mouhan | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-4, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villers - dvorana | ||||
16.10.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gatien Chaine | 6-0, 6-73, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nevers - dvorana | ||||
02.10.23 kval. | vs. Mark Wallner | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mae Malige | 6-3, 4-6, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Forbach - tepih | ||||
25.09.23 kval. | vs. Mark Wallner | 7-65, 4-6, 11-13 | detalj meča | |
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Salazar Martinez | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Plaisir - dvorana | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniil Glinka | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 kval. | vs. Marc Antoine Gaillard | 6-4, 0-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Loan Lestir | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Bagneres - tvrda | ||||
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.23 kval. | vs. Damien Nogue | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Zafra | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Creteil - dvorana | ||||
08.03.23 1. kolo | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-73, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bagnoles - zemlja | ||||
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bressuire - dvorana | ||||
16.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tristan Dumas | 1-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villers - dvorana | ||||
31.10.22 kval. | vs. Romain Faucon | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Moritz Hodzic | 7-5, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
M15 Forbach - tepih | ||||
25.09.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luca Giacomini | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Plaisir - dvorana | ||||
14.09.22 1. kolo | vs. Jules Marie | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.09.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Leo Vuillaume | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.09.22 kval. | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Rudy Richter - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patric Prinoth | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Italy F31 - zemlja | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Capalbo | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Italy F30 - zemlja | ||||
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F8 - tvrda | ||||
03.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 1-6, 6-0, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F5 - tvrda | ||||
29.04.18 kval. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
28.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Entelis | 3-6, 4-0, Daniel Entelis - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Israel F2 - tvrda | ||||
11.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ran Amar | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F1 - tvrda | ||||
03.03.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ben Patael | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
03.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Greece F1 - tvrda | ||||
24.02.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F16 - tvrda | ||||
27.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Damien Bayard | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Italy F36 - zemlja | ||||
30.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Antonio Zucca | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
30.10.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Masala | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Italy F33 - zemlja | ||||
10.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Marvin Netuschil | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Italy F29 - zemlja | ||||
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Mora | 1-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F21 - tvrda | ||||
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Chiu | 6-3, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
17.07.17 kval. | vs. Hugo Pierre | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F25 - zemlja | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F12 - tvrda | ||||
26.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rohan Sikka | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vadym Zrazhevskyy | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F11 - tvrda | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tzachi Cohen | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
19.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
19.06.17 kval. | vs. Pierre Louis Dodens | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F10 - tvrda | ||||
12.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F9 - tvrda | ||||
05.06.17 kval. | vs. Keivon Tabrizi | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
05.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
05.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
USA F16 - zemlja | ||||
01.05.17 | vs. Alexander Yarkov | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
01.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonathan Ho | 1-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
USA F15 - zemlja | ||||
24.04.17 | vs. Juan Rocha | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča |