MEČ
07.08.17 | kval. | Hermanni Tiainen | Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 6-4, 6-0 | Finland F2 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Finland
16.08.00, 23 Godina
16.08.00, 23 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Mexico
19.06.94, 29 Godina
19.06.94, 29 Godina
Hermanni Tiainen vs. Ricardo David Mayagoitia - Međusobni mečevi
07.08.17 | kval. | Hermanni Tiainen | Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | Finland F2 | zemlja |
Hermanni Tiainen form & Ricardo David Mayagoitia form
Hermanni Tiainen - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Hyvinkaa - zemlja | ||||
01.08.23 kval. | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
31.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siim Troost | 6-0, 6-72, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vaasa - tvrda | ||||
05.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Siim Troost | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Parnu - dvorana | ||||
24.10.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eric Morris | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Tampere Challenger - zemlja | ||||
17.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vaasa - tvrda | ||||
30.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elmer Moller | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kouvola - tvrda | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Parnu - dvorana | ||||
25.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ying Hou | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
13.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Constantinos Koshis | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Helsinki - zemlja | ||||
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matvey Minin | 6-79, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kouvola - tvrda | ||||
26.05.21 1. kolo | vs. Aleksi Lofman | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pajulahti - dvorana | ||||
16.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Noskin | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Helsinki - zemlja | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Finland F4 - dvorana | ||||
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matvey Khomentovskiy | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Estonia F3 - dvorana | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Philipp Klimov | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Estonia F2 - tepih | ||||
27.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Richards Emulins | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Finland F3 - zemlja | ||||
11.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Sillanpaa | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Finland F2 - zemlja | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Prandstetter | 6-78, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Finland F1 - zemlja | ||||
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jason Sormunen | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Lithuania F1 - zemlja | ||||
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F20 - zemlja | ||||
21.05.18 kval. | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nabi Kustepe | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
19.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jesse Paul Krattiger | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F19 - zemlja | ||||
12.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Bolotov | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F18 - zemlja | ||||
06.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohammad Mirzaei | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F17 - zemlja | ||||
29.04.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Linus Krohn | 5-7, 7-63, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F5 - tvrda | ||||
24.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F3 - tvrda | ||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vangelis Fragistas | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Finland F4 - dvorana | ||||
13.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Aleshchev | 6-71, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Ricardo David Mayagoitia - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
17.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-75, 7-5, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Urrea | 3-6, 7-65, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
27.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
09.12.19 kval. | vs. Dan Martin | 1-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
08.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chris Fok | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Javier Gonzalez (CHI) | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
21.10.19 kval. | vs. Fletcher Scott | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Taha Kapadia | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 kval. | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Knight | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Charles Force | 7-65, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
08.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
24.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Mcbride | 7-65, 1-6, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Gardiner | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
10.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Adam El Mihdawy | 6-72, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
01.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
31.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Kento Tagashira | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
30.07.19 kval. | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Christian Langmo | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
23.07.19 kval. | vs. Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
22.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manfred Brandes Vogt | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
16.07.19 kval. | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
15.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zachary Poulet-Laplante | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
11.07.19 2. kolo | vs. Luis Patino | 4-6, 6-70 | detalj meča |