China
27.01.94, 30 Godina
27.01.94, 30 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Hanxiang Chen vs. Tung-Lin Wu - Međusobni mečevi
13.02.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Hanxiang Chen | Tung-Lin Wu | 7-63, 6-4 | detalj meča | China F1 | zemlja |
Hanxiang Chen form & Tung-Lin Wu form
Hanxiang Chen - Posljednji mečevi
China F12 - tvrda | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sheng Hao Zhou | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
China F11 - tvrda | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yun-Hao Leng | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
China F8 - tvrda | ||||
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Olly Sadler | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
China F7 - tvrda | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chuanqi Su | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
15.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xiao Gong | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
China F6 - tvrda | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruitong Fang | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
China F5 - tvrda | ||||
10.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Huixin Wang | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
10.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wenkai Hu | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
China F4 - tvrda | ||||
03.04.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edward Bourchier | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
China F2 - zemlja | ||||
20.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
China F1 - zemlja | ||||
13.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 7-63, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
13.02.17 kval. | vs. Long Chen | 7-66, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Chang | Yu Chang - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
China F9 - tvrda | ||||
30.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Long Chen | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
China F8 - tvrda | ||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jianhui Li | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
China F4 - tvrda | ||||
04.04.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yang Lu | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
China F3 - zemlja | ||||
29.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zuxin Zheng | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
China F2 - zemlja | ||||
22.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhuoyang Qiu | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.02.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jeson Patrombon | 1-6, 0-4, - Hanxiang Chen - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
China F11 - tvrda | ||||
20.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jun Nan Tao | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
China F10 - tvrda | ||||
13.07.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xinyu Mao | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
China F9 - tvrda | ||||
29.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tianjia Guo | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
China F8 - tvrda | ||||
22.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tianjia Guo | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
China F7 - tvrda | ||||
01.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
China F6 - tvrda | ||||
25.05.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tian Xiang Hui | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.05.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shao-Fan Liu | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
China F5 - tvrda | ||||
18.05.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rui-Xuan Wang | 7-64, 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
China F4 - tvrda | ||||
20.04.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhao-Tai Li | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.04.15 1. kolo | vs. Ruan Roelofse | 3-6, 0-2, - Hanxiang Chen - odustajanje | detalj meča |
Tung-Lin Wu - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Bakersfield - tvrda | ||||
16.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Timo Legout | 4-6, 7-61, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Cash Hanzlik | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jacob Brumm | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
New Delhi - tvrda | ||||
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Philip Sekulic | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Pune Challenger - tvrda | ||||
21.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Adam Walton | 0-6, 7-65, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
19.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 7-65, 6-75, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Bengaluru Challenger - tvrda | ||||
13.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Chennai Challenger - tvrda | ||||
06.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 2-3, - Tung-Lin Wu - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Davis Cup - dvorana | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Melbourne - tvrda | ||||
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mate Valkusz | 6-70, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Nonthaburi 3 - tvrda | ||||
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Ryan Peniston | 3-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Mark Lajal | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Kobe Challenger - dvorana | ||||
18.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
17.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jason Jung | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
15.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
13.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Dane Sweeny | 6-3, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
Matsuyama Challenger - tvrda | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Tokyo - tvrda | ||||
14.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rio Noguchi | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Shenzhen 1 - tvrda | ||||
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-75, 7-63, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-4, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
Shanghai - tvrda | ||||
03.10.23 kval. | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
02.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Davis Cup - zemlja | ||||
16.09.23 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Shanghai Challenger - tvrda | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Fajing Sun | 7-65, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
New York - tvrda | ||||
23.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandar Kovacevic | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Cary 1 - tvrda | ||||
11.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Patrick Kypson | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča |