MEČ
19.11.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-3, 6-3 | Turkey F37 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Uzbekistan
07.09.98, 25 Godina
07.09.98, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Spain
17.02.95, 29 Godina
17.02.95, 29 Godina
Grigoriy Korobeynikov vs. Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - Međusobni mečevi
19.11.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | Turkey F37 | zemlja |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov form & Oscar Mancineiras Cornella form
Grigoriy Korobeynikov - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Nur - dvorana | ||||
02.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Matvey Minin | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nur - dvorana | ||||
21.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
25.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Girona - zemlja | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Platja - zemlja | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Platja - zemlja | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Xativa - zemlja | ||||
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
01.06.21 kval. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
25.05.21 kval. | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Benicarlo - zemlja | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Loule - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Faro - tvrda | ||||
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kazuki Shimizu | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3-6, 0-4, - Grigoriy Korobeynikov - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
05.11.19 kval. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Faria | 6-2, 3-0, Luis Faria - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Archiles Tena | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bukhara - tvrda | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Karshi - tvrda | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Timur Sottimov | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | detalj meča |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
21.01.20 kval. | vs. Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Kaan Yenilmez | 3-6, 6-0, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simeon Kostov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vigo - zemlja | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Rigele Te | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Aoran Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
13.08.19 kval. | vs. Joan B Borras Isern | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roberto Rodriguez-Vazquez | 3-6, 6-1, 10-0 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F39 - zemlja | ||||
05.12.18 1. kolo | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.12.18 kval. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
02.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F38 - zemlja | ||||
28.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
26.11.18 kval. | vs. Matyas Fuele | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jung Hoon Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F37 - zemlja | ||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F39 - tvrda | ||||
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniele Catini | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F38 - tvrda | ||||
31.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Florent Diep | 1-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F37 - tvrda | ||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Harry David Meehan | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Spain F30 - zemlja | ||||
02.10.18 1. kolo | vs. Javier Molino | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F29 - zemlja | ||||
29.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Moez Echargui | 1-6, - Oscar Mancineiras Cornella - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Spain F24 - zemlja | ||||
20.08.18 kval. | vs. Marc Fornell-Mestres | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Spain F23 - zemlja | ||||
15.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Antoine Bellier | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Francois-Arthur Vibert | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Portugal F13 - zemlja | ||||
01.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Nuno Borges | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Spain F20 - zemlja | ||||
23.07.18 kval. | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Spain F19 - zemlja | ||||
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 6-74, 6-1, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
16.07.18 kval. | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jarmo Perez Wienese | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča |