MEČ
09.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Gregorio Cordonnier | Paul Valsecchi | 7-61, 6-4 | M15 Palmanova | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Argentina
02.02.96, 28 Godina
16772 $
02.02.96, 28 Godina
16772 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
France
20.08.97, 26 Godina
16033 $
20.08.97, 26 Godina
16033 $
Gregorio Cordonnier vs. Paul Valsecchi - Međusobni mečevi
09.02.20 | 1. kolo kval. | Gregorio Cordonnier | Paul Valsecchi | 7-61, 6-4 | detalj meča | M15 Palmanova | zemlja |
Gregorio Cordonnier form & Paul Valsecchi form
Gregorio Cordonnier - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Paguera - zemlja | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Pozzi | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-61, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Roglan | 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.01.20 kval. | vs. Louis Tessa | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Alaa Gourar | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santa - tvrda | ||||
06.12.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-71, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Raheel Manji | 7-62, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 kval. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Silberstein | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustav Theilgaard | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Guttau | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 kval. | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rhys Searant | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacopo Gribling | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 kval. | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Alexander Watson | 6-4, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
M25 La - zemlja | ||||
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Paul Valsecchi - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Maceio - zemlja | ||||
18.03.24 kval. | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ronaldo Alexandre | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Feira - tvrda | ||||
11.03.24 kval. | vs. Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guilherme Meale | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Recife - zemlja | ||||
08.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
05.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 kval. | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-2, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
03.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Batagin | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bagnoles - zemlja | ||||
22.01.24 kval. | vs. Adam Briant | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Clement Tenenhaus | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
16.01.24 kval. | vs. Gabriel Donev | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Paolini | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
08.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 1-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oleksander Kyrychenko | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Villers - dvorana | ||||
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Liova Ajavon | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
12.09.23 kval. | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Peter Kucera | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pirot - zemlja | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
29.08.23 kval. | vs. Alen Mujakic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Indjic | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
27.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Trier - zemlja | ||||
21.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Campbell | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Bacau - zemlja | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Dubrovnik - zemlja | ||||
03.04.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emil Dapcevic | 6-3, 1-0, - Paul Valsecchi - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Rovinj - zemlja | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Perfetti | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Porec - zemlja | ||||
06.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15+H Bagnoles - zemlja | ||||
24.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 7-62, 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča |