MEČ
22.04.19 | kval. | Gregorio Cordonnier | Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | M15 Tabarka | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Argentina
02.02.96, 28 Godina
16772 $
02.02.96, 28 Godina
16772 $
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Gregorio Cordonnier vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez - Međusobni mečevi
22.04.19 | kval. | Gregorio Cordonnier | Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | detalj meča | M15 Tabarka | zemlja |
Gregorio Cordonnier form & Benjamin Winter Lopez form
Gregorio Cordonnier - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Paguera - zemlja | ||||
17.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Davide Pozzi | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-61, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
27.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Roglan | 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
26.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
20.01.20 kval. | vs. Louis Tessa | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
19.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Alaa Gourar | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Santa - tvrda | ||||
06.12.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-71, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
05.12.19 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.12.19 1. kolo | vs. Raheel Manji | 7-62, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 kval. | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
07.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Silberstein | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | detalj meča | |
22.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustav Theilgaard | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Guttau | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 kval. | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rhys Searant | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jacopo Gribling | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
11.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.09.19 kval. | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrew Alexander Watson | 6-4, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
M25 La - zemlja | ||||
03.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Benjamin Winter Lopez - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Les - tvrda | ||||
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Alcala - tvrda | ||||
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vale - tvrda | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Zaragoza - zemlja | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Richard Zusman | 3-6, - Benjamin Winter Lopez - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
22.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Seville Challenger - zemlja | ||||
04.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Oviedo - zemlja | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-71, - Benjamin Winter Lopez - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Santander - zemlja | ||||
25.08.23 Polufinale | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 5-7, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
23.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - zemlja | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Roda - tvrda | ||||
13.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-74, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
12.07.23 1. kolo | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
11.07.23 kval. | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 7-63, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Padro Parra | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mungia - zemlja | ||||
21.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Martos - tvrda | ||||
15.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Cordoba - zemlja | ||||
09.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Facundo Juarez | 7-66, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
M25 Gurb - zemlja | ||||
17.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
16.05.23 kval. | vs. Pau Bosch Munoz | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Markus Giersiepen Garcia | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lluc Pasqual | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča |