Australia
10.01.00, 24 Godina
10.01.00, 24 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Greg Polmans vs. John Echeverria - Međusobni mečevi
28.08.17 | kval. | Greg Polmans | John Echeverria | 6-76, 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | Spain F27 | zemlja |
Greg Polmans form & John Echeverria form
Greg Polmans - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Canberra - zemlja | ||||
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amor Jasika | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Canberra - zemlja | ||||
28.03.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sam Ryan Ziegann | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andre Filep | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Canberra - zemlja | ||||
20.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tai Sach | 2-6, 7-5, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Mornington - zemlja | ||||
17.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Australia F5 - tvrda | ||||
15.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Woerndle | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Serbia F5 - zemlja | ||||
01.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-78, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Serbia F4 - zemlja | ||||
25.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Puric | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Serbia F3 - zemlja | ||||
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dusan Rajic | 1-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marko Novak | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F22 - zemlja | ||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F21 - zemlja | ||||
26.05.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Kelaidis | 6-76, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F20 - zemlja | ||||
22.05.18 1. kolo | vs. Pierre Faivre | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.05.18 kval. | vs. Milos Nikolic | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.05.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Spain F27 - zemlja | ||||
28.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Asier Uriarte Morillas | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
28.08.17 kval. | vs. John Echeverria | 6-76, 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Spain F25 - zemlja | ||||
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Portugal F15 - zemlja | ||||
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Fernandez-Ventura | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
07.08.17 kval. | vs. Euan Mcintosh | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F27 - zemlja | ||||
26.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Furkan Koc | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
24.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Atilla Cavdar | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
24.07.17 kval. | vs. Milen Ianakiev | 6-2, 2-6, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F26 - zemlja | ||||
19.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Donev | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F25 - zemlja | ||||
13.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Cem Ilkel | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cagatay Sami Soke | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Feitt | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča |
John Echeverria - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Loule - tvrda | ||||
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Jules Marie | 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Lara Salmeron | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vale - tvrda | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 4-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
12.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Cortez | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vila - tvrda | ||||
23.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 7-5, 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-2, 6-76, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Joao Domingues | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vila - tvrda | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Elmer Moller | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nussloch - tepih | ||||
24.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Tenerife 1 - tvrda | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Geerts | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ceuta - tvrda | ||||
16.12.23 Polufinale | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Alexis Canter | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
08.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Tao Mu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
06.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Eero Vasa | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
01.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Colin Markes | 5-7, 6-4, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Alejandro Melero Kretzer | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Valencia - zemlja | ||||
15.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Jordi Garcia Mestre | 6-72, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Benicarlo - zemlja | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Miguel Damas | 0-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Malaga Challenger - tvrda | ||||
08.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Billy Harris | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Alicante Challenger - tvrda | ||||
01.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Akira Santillan | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Madrid - tvrda | ||||
14.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-79, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Mikel Martinez | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Bagneres - tvrda | ||||
09.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 3-6, 6-4, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
08.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Clement Chidekh | 4-6, 6-4, 7-68 | detalj meča | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Mark Wallner | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Cyril Respaut | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | detalj meča |