Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Japan
24.09.96, 27 Godina
11339 $
24.09.96, 27 Godina
11339 $
Gonzalo Escobar vs. Ryotaro Matsumura - Međusobni mečevi
20.10.14 | 1. kolo | Gonzalo Escobar | Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | Peru F9 | zemlja |
13.10.14 | 1. kolo | Gonzalo Escobar | Ryotaro Matsumura | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | Peru F8 | zemlja |
Gonzalo Escobar form & Ryotaro Matsumura form
Gonzalo Escobar - Posljednji mečevi
Phoenix Challenger - tvrda | ||||
14.03.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tennys Sandgren | 5-7, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
Gstaad - zemlja | ||||
17.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roberto Marcora | 6-1, 4-6, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
Delray Beach - tvrda | ||||
05.01.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 4-6, 7-66, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Guayaquil Challenger - zemlja | ||||
19.11.20 2. kolo | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.11.20 1. kolo | vs. Diego Hidalgo | 6-3, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
Santiago - zemlja | ||||
22.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Newport Beach - tvrda | ||||
28.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Roberto Quiroz | 1-5, - Gonzalo Escobar - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Bangkok Challenger - tvrda | ||||
20.01.20 kval. | vs. Mirza Basic | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Bangkok Challenger - tvrda | ||||
12.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Houston Challenger - tvrda | ||||
15.11.19 3. kolo | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Darian King | 7-63, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
11.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Evan Zhu | 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
Las Vegas - tvrda | ||||
17.10.19 3. kolo | vs. Taro Daniel | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Donald Young | 7-69, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
15.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Korda | 6-71, 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Santo Domingo - zemlja | ||||
07.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Tiburon Challenger - tvrda | ||||
27.09.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tommy Paul | 4-6, 6-1, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
26.09.19 3. kolo | vs. Mikael Torpegaard | 6-4, 7-69 | detalj meča | |
24.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 7-67, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Roy Smith | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Columbus Challenger - dvorana | ||||
18.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Donald Young | 2-6, 7-64, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Genova Challenger - zemlja | ||||
02.09.19 kval. | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Como Challenger - zemlja | ||||
28.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 3-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
27.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Fabien Reboul | 7-61, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
L'Aquila Challenger - zemlja | ||||
20.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Aleksandar Vukic | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
Gstaad - zemlja | ||||
20.07.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Amersfoort Challenger - zemlja | ||||
15.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Tim Van Rijthoven | 6-4, 6-71, 6-77 | detalj meča |
Ryotaro Matsumura - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Tsukuba - tvrda | ||||
28.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ray Ho | 6-2, 4-1, Ray Ho - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
27.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Vit Kalina | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.03.24 kval. | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 7-5, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nishi - tvrda | ||||
19.03.24 kval. | vs. Leo Vithoontien | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hiroki Nagayama | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Hinode - tvrda | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mao Takada | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
11.03.24 kval. | vs. Gen Nakamura | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yusaku Iwai | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrda | ||||
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.12.23 kval. | vs. Shu Matsuoka | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Shunya Takekata | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrda | ||||
22.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Aoran Wang | 3-0, Aoran Wang - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
20.12.23 kval. | vs. Hiroki Sakagawa | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
18.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yamato Nishiyama | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Dharwad - tvrda | ||||
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ahmedabad - tvrda | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Takasaki - tvrda | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Sora Fukuda | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Toru Horie | 6-0, 5-7, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
18.09.23 kval. | vs. Natsuki Yamamoto | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seiya Nakanishi | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sapporo - tvrda | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuta Tomida | 6-3, 6-73, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sapporo - tvrda | ||||
08.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sora Fukuda | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Tatsuma Ito | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Shoma Saito | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Caloundra - tvrda | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Caloundra - tvrda | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Karuizawa - zemlja | ||||
01.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Naoki Tajima | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča |