Holland
01.02.96, 28 Godina
01.02.96, 28 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Germany
18.02.97, 27 Godina
18.02.97, 27 Godina
Gijs Buntsma vs. Pelle Boerma - Međusobni mečevi
28.08.17 | kval. | Gijs Buntsma | Pelle Boerma | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | Netherlands F7 | zemlja |
Gijs Buntsma form & Pelle Boerma form
Gijs Buntsma - Posljednji mečevi
Belgium F12 - zemlja | ||||
05.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Bart Van Den Berg | 3-5, - Gijs Buntsma - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
04.09.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
04.09.17 kval. | vs. Louis Van Herck | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
04.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Munafo | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Netherlands F7 - zemlja | ||||
29.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lars Bijsterbosch | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
28.08.17 kval. | vs. Pelle Boerma | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Netherlands F6 - zemlja | ||||
21.08.17 kval. | vs. Anders Grinderslev | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Sprengelmeijer | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Floris Van Den Brink | 6-2, 2-0, Floris Van Den Brink - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Netherlands F5 - zemlja | ||||
14.08.17 kval. | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Straatsma | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
14.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jakub Wojcik | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F8 - zemlja | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabian Van Der Lans | 6-3, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Liam Dielen | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.08.17 kval. | vs. Stephan Gerritsen | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Germany F9 - zemlja | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Phillip Schellhorn | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
31.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roy De Valk | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Netherlands F4 - zemlja | ||||
10.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joris Bodin | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Braun | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Netherlands F3 - zemlja | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-2, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
03.07.17 kval. | vs. Sem Verbeek | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Netherlands F2 - zemlja | ||||
27.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Tobias Simon | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 kval. | vs. Vincent Van Den Honert | 6-4, 2-0, Vincent Van Den Honert - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Netherlands F1 - zemlja | ||||
19.06.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luke Simkiss | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Germany F16 - tepih | ||||
24.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Abou Boutros | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
24.10.16 kval. | vs. Adriaan De Jager | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Netherlands F7 - zemlja | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sander Zijlstra | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
29.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mick Veldheer | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Pelle Boerma - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Hamburg - dvorana | ||||
18.10.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Paras Dahiya | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Denis Rogov | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Vale - tvrda | ||||
25.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-4, 6-78, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
14.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
12.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ottaviano Martini | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
06.01.20 kval. | vs. Mayeul Darras | 7-61, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
05.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 7-61, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
20.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.11.19 kval. | vs. Lucas Hellfritsch | 7-63, 4-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Turyev | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mauro De Maio | 6-72, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
M15 Liberec - tepih | ||||
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Vaclav Safranek | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.10.19 kval. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Pecak | 6-75, 6-3, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Olomouc - tepih | ||||
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filip Michl | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.09.19 kval. | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-2, 3-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
17.09.19 kval. | vs. Anton Desyatnik | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Umut Akkoyun | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Lambermont - zemlja | ||||
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Oldenzaal - zemlja | ||||
15.08.19 2. kolo | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 7-5, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
13.08.19 kval. | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
12.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Grasse - zemlja | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Broville | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča |