MEČ
04.07.16 | kval. | Gianluca Acquaroli | Giovanni Oradini | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Italy F19 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Italy
27.10.94, 29 Godina
27.10.94, 29 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Gianluca Acquaroli vs. Giovanni Oradini - Međusobni mečevi
04.07.16 | kval. | Gianluca Acquaroli | Giovanni Oradini | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | Italy F19 | zemlja |
Gianluca Acquaroli form & Giovanni Oradini form
Gianluca Acquaroli - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Punta - zemlja | ||||
17.02.22 2. kolo | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
16.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Michel Vernier | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.02.22 kval. | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
14.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Cortes Campos | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Punta - zemlja | ||||
10.02.22 2. kolo | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Cayetano March | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
08.02.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pietro Cortecci | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
08.02.22 kval. | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
01.12.21 1. kolo | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cairo - zemlja | ||||
28.11.21 Finale | vs. Felix Gill | 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
27.11.21 Polufinale | vs. Jonathan Gray | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
26.11.21 Četvrtfinale | vs. Edoardo Zanada | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.11.21 2. kolo | vs. Hady Habib | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
24.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Karim El Feky | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
23.11.21 kval. | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andrea Pecorella | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
05.09.19 2. kolo | vs. Mateus Alves | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 7-62, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.09.19 kval. | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
02.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
02.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matthew Mendez | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
28.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 6-74, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-2, 3-0, Nicholas Bybel - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Appiano - zemlja | ||||
05.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuel Mazza | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Pontedera - zemlja | ||||
24.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Casale - zemlja | ||||
14.05.19 kval. | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alberto Bagarello | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Italy F33 - zemlja | ||||
21.10.18 kval. | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Giovanni Oradini - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Opatija - zemlja | ||||
22.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
20.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Amir Omarkhanov | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Trento - dvorana | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Daniel Masur | 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
23.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jerome Kym | 5-4, Jerome Kym - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Marcello Serafini | 7-63, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mae Malige | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Oberhaching - dvorana | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Michael Agwi | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Petr Brunclik | 6-3, 6-78, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Nottingham Challenger - dvorana | ||||
04.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marcus Walters | 5-7, 7-64, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Indian Wells - tvrda | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Learner Tien | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Indian Wells - tvrda | ||||
17.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Learner Tien | 2-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-3, 7-61 | detalj meča | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - dvorana | ||||
04.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-72, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 7-65, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Selva - dvorana | ||||
03.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
02.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Leonardo Malgaroli | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Nicola Rispoli | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
28.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Daniel Michalski | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-1, Maximilian Figl - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Olbia Challenger - tvrda | ||||
16.10.23 kval. | vs. Francesco Forti | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
15.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
22.09.23 Polufinale | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.09.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Niccolo Catini | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
20.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Manuel Plunger | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Luciano Carraro | 0-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča |