Concepcion 2 - zemlja |
18.03.22 Polufinale | vs. Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez | 6-75, 1-6 | | detalj meča |
17.03.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens | 7-5, 7-5 | | detalj meča |
15.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos | 7-65, 6-0 | | detalj meča |
Santiago Challenger - zemlja |
11.03.22 Polufinale | vs. Pedro Cachin/Facundo Mena | 4-6, 3-6 | | detalj meča |
10.03.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-2, 0-0, Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero - odustajanje | | detalj meča |
09.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Sergio Galdos/Goncalo Oliveira | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | | detalj meča |
M25 Klosters - zemlja |
18.09.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Leandro Riedi/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg | 1-6, 5-7 | | detalj meča |
M25 Lima - zemlja |
14.02.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas | - | | detalj meča |
12.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi/Gianfranco Panta | 6-3, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
M15 Szekesfehervar - zemlja |
02.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Kossek/Mateusz Kowalczyk | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | detalj meča |
M25 Poznan - zemlja |
19.08.19 Polufinale | vs. Diego Hidalgo/Pedro Sakamoto | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | | detalj meča |
19.08.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Kamil Gajewski/Norbert Tadyszak | 6-3, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
19.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Jacopo Berrettini/Robert Strombachs | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | | detalj meča |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - zemlja |
12.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Piotr Matuszewski/Michal Mikula | 6-3, 7-62 | | detalj meča |
12.08.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nicolas Alvarez/Aziz Dougaz | 4-6, 4-6 | | detalj meča |
M15 Buenos - zemlja |
08.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Bianchi/Juan Manuel Cerundolo | Nicolas Bianchi/Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Mattia Frinzi - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | | detalj meča |
08.07.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nicolas Alvarez/Sebastian Eguez | 4-3, - Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli - odustajanje | | detalj meča |
M25 Buenos - zemlja |
01.07.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Mateus Alves/Matias Soto | 5-7, 2-6 | | detalj meča |
01.07.19 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Bianchi/Alan Postay | 6-1, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
M15 Pinamar - zemlja |
01.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Felipe Derdoy/Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-2, 7-5 | | detalj meča |
01.04.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Esteban Bruna/Manuel Pena Lopez | 6-2, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
01.04.19 Polufinale | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 6-77, 6-0, 10-8 | | detalj meča |
01.04.19 Finale | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Matias Zukas | 1-6, 6-4, 2-10 | | detalj meča |
M15 Pinamar - zemlja |
25.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde/Marco Saffratti | 6-0, 6-3 | | detalj meča |
25.03.19 Polufinale | vs. Franco Agamenone/Hernan Casanova | 1-6, 6-4, 5-10 | | detalj meča |
25.03.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Santiago Besada/Franco Capalbo | 6-2, 6-4 | | detalj meča |
M15 Pinamar - zemlja |
18.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo/Federico Moreno | 7-64, 6-1 | | detalj meča |
18.03.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino | 6-73, 6-74 | | detalj meča |
Buenos Aires - zemlja |
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos | 4-6, 1-6 | | detalj meča |
Italy F20 - zemlja |
23.07.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Villanueva/Gonzalo Villanueva | 7-64, 6-3 | | detalj meča |