Argentina
30.10.93, 30 Godina
30.10.93, 30 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Argentina
18.09.87, 36 Godina
18.09.87, 36 Godina
Gaston Paz vs. Matias-Omar Tello - Međusobni mečevi
26.08.13 | 2. kolo | Gaston Paz | Matias-Omar Tello | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | Argentina F16 | zemlja |
Gaston Paz form & Matias-Omar Tello form
Gaston Paz - Posljednji mečevi
Argentina F18 - zemlja | ||||
15.09.14 1. kolo | vs. Matias Rodolfo Buchhass | 2-3, - Gaston Paz - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Argentina F13 - zemlja | ||||
04.08.14 1. kolo | vs. Martin Cuevas | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
04.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agustin Suarez Gonzalez | 7-65, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.08.14 kval. | vs. Lucas Escobar | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F12 - zemlja | ||||
28.07.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agustin Aime | 1-6, 7-67, 5-1, Agustin Aime - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
28.07.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Cruz Moncada | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
28.07.14 kval. | vs. Matias Rodolfo Buchhass | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F11 - zemlja | ||||
21.07.14 1. kolo | vs. Felipe Mantilla | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F10 - zemlja | ||||
14.07.14 2. kolo | vs. Martin Cuevas | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
14.07.14 1. kolo | vs. Wilver Etchebarne | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F3 - zemlja | ||||
10.02.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Fernandez | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
10.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuri Andrade | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.02.14 kval. | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F2 - zemlja | ||||
03.02.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Scaravilli | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.02.14 kval. | vs. Mauricio Velasco | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.02.14 1. kolo | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Cruz Estevarena | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F21 - zemlja | ||||
16.12.13 1. kolo | vs. Tiago Lopes (BRA) | 4-6, 7-611, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.12.13 Četvrtfinale | vs. Patricio Heras | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.12.13 2. kolo | vs. Alexandre Tsuchiya | 6-79, 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F20 - zemlja | ||||
09.12.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
09.12.13 1. kolo | vs. Tiago Lopes (BRA) | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
09.12.13 kval. | vs. Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F19 - zemlja | ||||
02.12.13 kval. | vs. Osni Nery Junior | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
02.12.13 1. kolo | vs. Martin Cuevas | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
02.12.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustavo Vellbach | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F18 - zemlja | ||||
25.11.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Barrios | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.11.13 1. kolo | vs. Andre Miele | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
25.11.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Morandini Sanches | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.11.13 kval. | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 7-64, 7-67 | detalj meča |
Matias-Omar Tello - Posljednji mečevi
Argentina F9 - zemlja | ||||
30.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitor G. Lima | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F8 - zemlja | ||||
23.06.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Facundo Ezequiel Nogueiras | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.06.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Buchhass | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F6 - zemlja | ||||
24.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Bernabe Herrera | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
24.03.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Scaravilli | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F5 - zemlja | ||||
17.03.14 kval. | vs. Alejo Apud | 7-65, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
17.03.14 1. kolo | vs. Joaquin-Jesus Monteferrario | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.03.14 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Cruz Scopetta | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
17.03.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Ameal | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F4 - zemlja | ||||
10.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.03.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mateo Facundo Cressa | 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.03.14 kval. | vs. Juan Manuel Matute | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
10.03.14 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Kicker | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F3 - zemlja | ||||
10.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mauricio Perez Mota | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F2 - zemlja | ||||
03.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simon Navarro | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Chile F11 - zemlja | ||||
09.12.13 kval. | vs. Victor Nunez | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.12.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Saffirio | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Chile F10 - zemlja | ||||
02.12.13 kval. | vs. Victor Nunez | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
02.12.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sebastian Saffirio | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Chile F9 - zemlja | ||||
25.11.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Florez | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
25.11.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Felipe Tamayo | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Chile F8 - zemlja | ||||
18.11.13 kval. | vs. Rodrigo Senattore | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
18.11.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Allan Kamal Mella | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
18.11.13 1. kolo | vs. Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Chile F7 - zemlja | ||||
11.11.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matias Fernando Casanello | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
11.11.13 kval. | vs. David Fleming | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
11.11.13 1. kolo | vs. Joss Espasandin | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Chile F6 - zemlja | ||||
07.10.13 2. kolo | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.10.13 1. kolo | vs. Michel Vernier | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča |