Argentina
30.10.93, 30 Godina
30.10.93, 30 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Gaston Paz vs. Juan Pablo Paz - Međusobni mečevi
22.04.13 | kval. | Gaston Paz | Juan Pablo Paz | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | Argentina F3 | zemlja |
Gaston Paz form & Juan Pablo Paz form
Gaston Paz - Posljednji mečevi
Argentina F18 - zemlja | ||||
15.09.14 1. kolo | vs. Matias Rodolfo Buchhass | 2-3, - Gaston Paz - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Argentina F13 - zemlja | ||||
04.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agustin Suarez Gonzalez | 7-65, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.08.14 kval. | vs. Lucas Escobar | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
04.08.14 1. kolo | vs. Martin Cuevas | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F12 - zemlja | ||||
28.07.14 kval. | vs. Matias Rodolfo Buchhass | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
28.07.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Cruz Moncada | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
28.07.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Agustin Aime | 1-6, 7-67, 5-1, Agustin Aime - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Argentina F11 - zemlja | ||||
21.07.14 1. kolo | vs. Felipe Mantilla | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F10 - zemlja | ||||
14.07.14 1. kolo | vs. Wilver Etchebarne | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.07.14 2. kolo | vs. Martin Cuevas | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F3 - zemlja | ||||
10.02.14 kval. | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
10.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yuri Andrade | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
10.02.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Fernandez | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Argentina F2 - zemlja | ||||
03.02.14 kval. | vs. Mauricio Velasco | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.02.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Cruz Estevarena | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
03.02.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Franco Scaravilli | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.02.14 1. kolo | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F21 - zemlja | ||||
16.12.13 2. kolo | vs. Alexandre Tsuchiya | 6-79, 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
16.12.13 Četvrtfinale | vs. Patricio Heras | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
16.12.13 1. kolo | vs. Tiago Lopes (BRA) | 4-6, 7-611, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F20 - zemlja | ||||
09.12.13 1. kolo | vs. Tiago Lopes (BRA) | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
09.12.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
09.12.13 kval. | vs. Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F19 - zemlja | ||||
02.12.13 1. kolo | vs. Martin Cuevas | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
02.12.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gustavo Vellbach | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
02.12.13 kval. | vs. Osni Nery Junior | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Brazil F18 - zemlja | ||||
25.11.13 2. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Morandini Sanches | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.11.13 kval. | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 7-64, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
25.11.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mariano Barrios | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
25.11.13 1. kolo | vs. Andre Miele | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča |
Juan Pablo Paz - Posljednji mečevi
San Luis - zemlja | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Wessels | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Merida Challenger - zemlja | ||||
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Nick Hardt | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
18.03.24 kval. | vs. Boris Kozlov | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Kigali 2 - zemlja | ||||
06.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-74, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Kigali 1 - zemlja | ||||
28.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
27.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 7-69, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Maxime Chazal | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Antonio Caruso | 5-1, Antonio Caruso - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Hady Habib | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefano Reitano | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Concepcion - zemlja | ||||
13.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Concepcion - zemlja | ||||
05.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Temuco Challenger - tvrda | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Brasilia Challenger - tvrda | ||||
20.11.23 kval. | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 6-74, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
19.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Montevideo Challenger - zemlja | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Orlando Luz | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Rosario - zemlja | ||||
11.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Mateo Del Pino | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
21.10.23 Polufinale | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
20.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
20.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-1, 3-1, Andrey Chepelev - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
18.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Maksim Shin | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Telavi - zemlja | ||||
13.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
12.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
11.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča |