MEČ
08.04.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Gabriele Maria Noce | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Tabarka | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Spain
11.08.00, 23 Godina
11.08.00, 23 Godina
Gabriele Maria Noce vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza - Međusobni mečevi
08.04.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Gabriele Maria Noce | Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | M15 Tabarka | zemlja |
Gabriele Maria Noce form & Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza form
Gabriele Maria Noce - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nikita Bilozertsev | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
23.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hammamet - zemlja | ||||
12.02.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
11.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
19.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
13.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Jay Clarke | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 San - zemlja | ||||
30.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 7-5, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-2, Giovanni Calvano - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
04.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Tomas Lanik | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Arad - zemlja | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santa - zemlja | ||||
18.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Michalski | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Pozzuoli - tvrda | ||||
13.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Arthur Fery | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Genova Challenger - zemlja | ||||
03.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Forli - zemlja | ||||
28.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lesa - zemlja | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Dominik Recek | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pescara - zemlja | ||||
08.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 7-62, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - zemlja | ||||
03.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Perugia - zemlja | ||||
27.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
26.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Davide Galoppini | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Gubbio - zemlja | ||||
20.07.23 2. kolo | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bergamo - zemlja | ||||
01.07.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
27.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 7-66, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Chieti - zemlja | ||||
14.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Gandia - zemlja | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Valldoreix - zemlja | ||||
09.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
02.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Riedel | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Paguera - zemlja | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elijah Poritzky | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
07.01.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Miguel Damas | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
05.01.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Francisco | 4-6, 7-5, 10-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Telde - zemlja | ||||
28.11.19 2. kolo | vs. Kacper Zuk | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.11.19 1. kolo | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
25.11.19 kval. | vs. Michal Wozniak | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Fernandez | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Benicarlo - zemlja | ||||
21.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carles Arteche Vaquer | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Getafe - tvrda | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Blanco Damea | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Roja de - zemlja | ||||
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.10.19 kval. | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
01.10.19 kval. | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
30.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 7-64, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
29.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Vazquez Machuca | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
16.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Dussin | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
15.09.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carles Batlle | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Donostia - zemlja | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pau Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-71, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Santander - zemlja | ||||
20.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arthur Reymond | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Pozoblanco - tvrda | ||||
07.08.19 1. kolo | vs. Albert Roglan | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |