Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Austria
14.11.99, 24 Godina
14.11.99, 24 Godina
Gabriel Donev vs. Pietro Pirolt - Međusobni mečevi
16.10.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Gabriel Donev | Pietro Pirolt | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | Turkey F39 | zemlja |
Gabriel Donev form & Pietro Pirolt form
Gabriel Donev - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Kish - zemlja | ||||
08.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Samuil Konov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kish - zemlja | ||||
29.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Branko Djuric | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
28.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 4-6, 6-1, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ilya Snitari | 7-63, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
16.01.24 kval. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Beren Tan | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mustafa Erdogan | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Limassol - tvrda | ||||
28.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Pazardzhik - zemlja | ||||
06.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Pazardzhik - zemlja | ||||
27.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
20.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Targu - zemlja | ||||
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-64, 6-75, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 0-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Pitesti - zemlja | ||||
01.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sofia - zemlja | ||||
04.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Belgrade - zemlja | ||||
28.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
18.06.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.06.23 2. kolo | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-0, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
13.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pazardzhik - zemlja | ||||
25.05.23 2. kolo | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.05.23 1. kolo | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pazardzhik - zemlja | ||||
20.05.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Denys Klok | 6-75, 5-7 | detalj meča |
Pietro Pirolt - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Kottingbrunn - zemlja | ||||
24.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Andrej Stehlik | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Telfs - zemlja | ||||
10.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Zimmermann | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Warmbad - zemlja | ||||
15.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Palecek | 4-6, 6-72 | detalj meča | |
M15 Meerbusch - zemlja | ||||
01.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Welte | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
08.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Salomone | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Austin Hoole | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
02.11.21 kval. | vs. Andrei Cuceu | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
01.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Charles Tzicas | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
31.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nico Blum | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bad - zemlja | ||||
29.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 1-6, 6-4, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jonas Greif | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Paguera - zemlja | ||||
16.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
02.12.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jake Hersey | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.12.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tadija Radovanovic | 6-75, 7-66, 13-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
24.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
20.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mauricio Astorga | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
07.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
17.04.19 1. kolo | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
08.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mattia Rossi | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
01.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lucas Krainer | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tabarka - zemlja | ||||
18.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
21.01.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Portugal F22 - tvrda | ||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fernando Andre | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Portugal F21 - tvrda | ||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. George Davies | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Portugal F20 - tvrda | ||||
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Morais (ANG) | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Great Britain - dvorana | ||||
23.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. James Story | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Germany F12 - zemlja | ||||
12.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sven Lemstra | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Austria F6 - zemlja | ||||
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Tomic | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |