MEČ
06.03.17 | Floris Van Den Brink | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-1, 6-3 | Portugal F2 | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Holland
21.07.95, 28 Godina
21.07.95, 28 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Uzbekistan
07.09.98, 25 Godina
07.09.98, 25 Godina
Floris Van Den Brink vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov - Međusobni mečevi
06.03.17 | Floris Van Den Brink | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | Portugal F2 | tvrda |
Floris Van Den Brink form & Grigoriy Korobeynikov form
Floris Van Den Brink - Posljednji mečevi
Netherlands F5 - zemlja | ||||
18.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F7 - zemlja | ||||
06.08.18 kval. | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-2, 2-6, 0-1, - Floris Van Den Brink - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
05.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
04.08.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexis Boureau | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F6 - zemlja | ||||
28.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F4 - zemlja | ||||
17.07.18 1. kolo | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Netherlands F3 - zemlja | ||||
08.07.18 kval. | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 5-7, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
08.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nick Broekhof | 7-64, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
07.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Youssef Rajia | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Netherlands F1 - zemlja | ||||
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Konings | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F31 - tvrda | ||||
25.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Youssef Hossam | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F30 - tvrda | ||||
18.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Joao Menezes | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.17 kval. | vs. Washi Gervais | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
16.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Solanki | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Egypt F29 - tvrda | ||||
09.10.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Netherlands F7 - zemlja | ||||
29.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Netherlands F6 - zemlja | ||||
21.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gijs Buntsma | 2-6, 0-2, - Floris Van Den Brink - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Netherlands F5 - zemlja | ||||
16.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Johann Willems | 7-610, 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F8 - zemlja | ||||
07.08.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nick Broekhof | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
07.08.17 kval. | vs. Charles Broom | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
07.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mike Doering | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Germany F9 - zemlja | ||||
31.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tim Seibert | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Belgium F6 - zemlja | ||||
25.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Ricardo Hocevar | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
24.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dane Esses | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
24.07.17 kval. | vs. Louis Van Herck | 5-0, Louis Van Herck - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Belgium F5 - zemlja | ||||
19.07.17 2. kolo | vs. Florian Lakat | 2-6, 7-5, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
17.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Alexandre Folie | 4-6, 6-2, 3-0, Alexandre Folie - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
17.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Grunberger | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.07.17 kval. | vs. Cristopher Kohl | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Netherlands F4 - zemlja | ||||
11.07.17 1. kolo | vs. Marko Tepavac | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Nur - dvorana | ||||
02.03.22 1. kolo | vs. Matvey Minin | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nur - dvorana | ||||
21.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
25.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Girona - zemlja | ||||
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Platja - zemlja | ||||
10.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Platja - zemlja | ||||
03.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Xativa - zemlja | ||||
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
01.06.21 kval. | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
31.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Shymkent - zemlja | ||||
25.05.21 kval. | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Benicarlo - zemlja | ||||
23.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Loule - tvrda | ||||
09.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Faro - tvrda | ||||
02.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leyton Rivera | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
02.02.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kazuki Shimizu | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
17.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3-6, 0-4, - Grigoriy Korobeynikov - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
10.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Castellon - zemlja | ||||
05.11.19 kval. | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
04.11.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
03.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Faria | 6-2, 3-0, Luis Faria - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Nules - zemlja | ||||
28.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
27.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Archiles Tena | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bukhara - tvrda | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Karshi - tvrda | ||||
10.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
09.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.10.19 kval. | vs. Timur Sottimov | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | detalj meča |