MEČ
12.06.17 | 1. kolo | Florian Lakat/Arthur Rinderknech | Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague | 1-6, 6-0, 10-8 | Tunisia F23 | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
France
03.08.95, 28 Godina
03.08.95, 28 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Spain
18.09.94, 29 Godina
18.09.94, 29 Godina
France
23.07.95, 28 Godina
23.07.95, 28 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Spain
22.12.94, 29 Godina
22.12.94, 29 Godina
Florian Lakat/Arthur Rinderknech vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague - Međusobni mečevi
12.06.17 | 1. kolo | Florian Lakat/Arthur Rinderknech | Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague | 1-6, 6-0, 10-8 | detalj meča | Tunisia F23 | zemlja |
Florian Lakat form & Eduard Esteve Lobato form
Florian Lakat/Arthur Rinderknech - Posljednji mečevi
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Naples - zemlja | ||||
09.02.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Sekou Bangoura/Sathi Reddy Chirala | - Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
08.02.22 1. kolo | vs. Nicholas Bybel/Kousuke Ogura | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Weston - zemlja | ||||
28.01.22 Četvrtfinale | vs. Blu Baker/Federico Agustin Gomez | 0-6, - Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
25.01.22 1. kolo | vs. Jack Vance/Jamie Vance | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Naples - zemlja | ||||
13.02.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Phillip Arndt/Trey Stinchcomb | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M25 Palm - zemlja | ||||
07.02.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Justin Butsch/Alex Rybakov | 6-2, 1-6, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
06.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Sandro Ehrat/Courtney John Lock | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Weston - zemlja | ||||
31.01.20 Četvrtfinale | vs. Boris Arias/Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.01.20 1. kolo | vs. Florian Lakat/Martin Redlicki | 6-4, 7-67 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Dmitry Popko/Jeroen Vanneste | 6-4, 7-62 | detalj meča | |
18.02.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Felipe Mantilla/Cristian Rodriguez | - Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
11.02.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Riccardo Bellotti/Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 7-66, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
11.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Korda/Nicolas Mejia | 6-75, 6-2, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Palmanova - zemlja | ||||
28.01.19 Polufinale | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla | 0-6, 6-4, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
28.01.19 Finale | vs. Hernan Casanova/Jaume Pla Malfeito | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
28.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Cayetano March/Dennis Uspensky | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
28.01.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Tuna Altuna/Peter Bothwell | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - zemlja | ||||
14.01.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Andrey Chepelev/Matvey Khomentovskiy | 6-3, 1-6, 9-11 | detalj meča | |
14.01.19 1. kolo | vs. Barney Fitzpatrick/David Martirosian | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
France F11 - zemlja | ||||
25.06.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Florent Diep/Laurent Rochette | - Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
Spain F14 - zemlja | ||||
04.06.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Frederico Gil | - Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
04.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Bellier/Goncalo Falcao | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Spain F7 - zemlja | ||||
19.03.18 Polufinale | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito/Alexander Zhurbin | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
19.03.18 1. kolo | vs. Aaron Cortes Alcaraz/Gennaro Orazzo | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.03.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Pol Fernandez/Xavier Gabarro | 6-3, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Spain F3 - zemlja | ||||
29.01.18 1. kolo | vs. Sergio Martos Gornes/Mark Vervoort | 6-4, 6-74, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
29.01.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Yunseong Chung/Rio Noguchi | - Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F32 - zemlja | ||||
23.10.17 1. kolo | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo/Nicolas Santos | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.10.17 Polufinale | vs. Guy Den Heijer/Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča |