Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Macedonia
19.08.93, 30 Godina
14205 $
19.08.93, 30 Godina
14205 $
Felipe Meligeni Alves vs. Besir Durguti - Međusobni mečevi
02.10.17 | kval. | Felipe Meligeni Alves | Besir Durguti | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | Turkey F37 | zemlja |
Felipe Meligeni Alves form & Besir Durguti form
Felipe Meligeni Alves - Posljednji mečevi
Sao Leopoldo - zemlja | ||||
27.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Mateus Alves | Mateus Alves - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
26.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 7-67, 2-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Miami - tvrda | ||||
18.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Phoenix Challenger - tvrda | ||||
11.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mitchell Krueger | 3-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
Indian Wells - tvrda | ||||
04.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Rio de - zemlja | ||||
22.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
20.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
18.02.24 kval. | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-3, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
17.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
11.02.24 kval. | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.02.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Ottignies Louvain - dvorana | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Borna Coric | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Melbourne - tvrda | ||||
11.01.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-75, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Tenerife 1 - tvrda | ||||
18.01.24 2. kolo | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Montevideo Challenger - zemlja | ||||
13.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Lima 2 - zemlja | ||||
07.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 6-74, 7-68, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Guayaquil Challenger - zemlja | ||||
04.11.23 Polufinale | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 4-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
03.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-1, 3-1, Facundo Diaz Acosta - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
02.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
31.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Curitiba Challenger - zemlja | ||||
27.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Bruno Kuzuhara | 7-66, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Santa Fe - zemlja | ||||
18.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Federico Delbonis | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Buenos Aires - zemlja | ||||
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Luciano Darderi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Campinas Challenger - zemlja | ||||
05.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 6-2, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
New York - tvrda | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Sebastian Baez | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6, - Felipe Meligeni Alves - odustajanje | detalj meča |
Besir Durguti - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Skopje - zemlja | ||||
07.06.23 1. kolo | vs. Davud Amirov | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Skopje Challenger - zemlja | ||||
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Kursumlijska - zemlja | ||||
15.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Francesco Scarpa | 7-64, 6-77, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sofia - zemlja | ||||
03.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Obrad Markovski | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Skopje - zemlja | ||||
13.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mal Agushi | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Skopje - zemlja | ||||
08.06.22 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Paul | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ulcinj - zemlja | ||||
24.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 7-63, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Ulcinj - zemlja | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Valentin Royer | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ulcinj - zemlja | ||||
10.05.22 kval. | vs. Andre Biro | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mert Ramadan | 7-5, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Ulcinj - zemlja | ||||
04.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
03.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Giovanni Agostinetto | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
03.05.22 kval. | vs. Andre Biro | 7-5, 4-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
03.04.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gengo Kikuchi | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
24.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.11.21 kval. | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. David Hough | 6-0, 4-1, David Hough - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Manuele Ferrari | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Skopje - zemlja | ||||
01.10.21 2. kolo | vs. Louis Wessels | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
29.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Obrad Markovski | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
28.09.21 kval. | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
27.09.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pavle Daljev | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pirot - zemlja | ||||
19.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ulcinj - zemlja | ||||
05.09.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Danilo Raicevic | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ulcinj - zemlja | ||||
01.09.21 1. kolo | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | 6-77, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Novi - zemlja | ||||
25.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Donev | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Skopje - zemlja | ||||
31.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Nikola Kijac | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča |