MEČ
12.10.15 | 1. kolo kval. | Emmanuel Luria | Yuriy Kovalenko | 6-2, 6-3 | Israel F13 | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Izrael
29.07.98, 25 Godina
29.07.98, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Izrael
29.06.94, 29 Godina
29.06.94, 29 Godina
Emmanuel Luria vs. Yuriy Kovalenko - Međusobni mečevi
12.10.15 | 1. kolo kval. | Emmanuel Luria | Yuriy Kovalenko | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | Israel F13 | tvrda |
Emmanuel Luria form & Yuriy Kovalenko form
Emmanuel Luria - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Jerusalem - tvrda | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ramat - tvrda | ||||
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seth Seely | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
29.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Campese | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pretoria - tvrda | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Johannesburg - tvrda | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sajur - tvrda | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Roi Ginat | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Akko - tvrda | ||||
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roee Benya | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
09.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 1-6, 5-4, Sergis Kyratzis - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.04.19 kval. | vs. Elliott Farmer | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Prehn | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tel - tvrda | ||||
26.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
26.03.19 kval. | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
Greece F8 - tvrda | ||||
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F7 - tvrda | ||||
07.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
05.11.18 kval. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Braun | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Yuriy Kovalenko - Posljednji mečevi
Egypt F10 - tvrda | ||||
21.03.17 1. kolo | vs. Christopher Heyman | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F18 - tvrda | ||||
12.12.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Igor Smilansky | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
12.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omer Touchmair | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Israel F17 - tvrda | ||||
05.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adriaan De Jager | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F16 - tvrda | ||||
28.11.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alon Eldar | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
28.11.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F15 - tvrda | ||||
03.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yannai Barkai | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ronen Mashiach | 6-3, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
Israel F10 - tvrda | ||||
06.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Skripnik | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F9 - tvrda | ||||
30.05.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ido Zonder | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F8 - tvrda | ||||
23.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaron Guberman | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F7 - tvrda | ||||
16.05.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Chase Burton | 6-75, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F6 - tvrda | ||||
21.03.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Daniel Pashayan | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mor Bulis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Israel F5 - tvrda | ||||
14.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Gabreal | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F4 - tvrda | ||||
07.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Langer | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F3 - tvrda | ||||
22.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vitaly Kozyukov | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F2 - tvrda | ||||
15.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannai Barkai | 4-6, 6-79 | detalj meča | |
Israel F1 - tvrda | ||||
08.02.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Janis Podzus | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F18 - tvrda | ||||
07.12.15 1. kolo | vs. John Lamble | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F17 - tvrda | ||||
30.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tuval Barak | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
30.11.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Helman Volkats | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
30.11.15 kval. | vs. Hugo Voljacques | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Israel F16 - tvrda | ||||
23.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
23.11.15 kval. | vs. Stanislav Poplavskyy | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
23.11.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Iftah Yavetz | 6-2, 3-0, Iftah Yavetz - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Israel F15 - tvrda | ||||
26.10.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Itamar Lavie | 6-4, 2-6, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
26.10.15 kval. | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Abelevich | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Israel F14 - tvrda | ||||
19.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ben Gidoni | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | detalj meča |