Izrael
29.07.98, 25 Godina
29.07.98, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
JAR
03.04.96, 27 Godina
03.04.96, 27 Godina
Emmanuel Luria vs. Rayne Roselt - Međusobni mečevi
07.10.18 | 2. kolo kval. | Emmanuel Luria | Rayne Roselt | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | Israel F13 | tvrda |
Emmanuel Luria form & Rayne Roselt form
Emmanuel Luria - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Jerusalem - tvrda | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ramat - tvrda | ||||
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seth Seely | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
29.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Campese | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pretoria - tvrda | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Johannesburg - tvrda | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sajur - tvrda | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Roi Ginat | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Akko - tvrda | ||||
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roee Benya | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
09.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 1-6, 5-4, Sergis Kyratzis - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.04.19 kval. | vs. Elliott Farmer | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Prehn | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tel - tvrda | ||||
26.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
26.03.19 kval. | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
Greece F8 - tvrda | ||||
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F7 - tvrda | ||||
07.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
05.11.18 kval. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Braun | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Rayne Roselt - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Maputo - tvrda | ||||
12.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Maputo - tvrda | ||||
04.11.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dylan Salton | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pretoria - tvrda | ||||
29.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Louis Pretorius | 2-6, 6-70 | detalj meča | |
M15 Johannesburg - tvrda | ||||
23.09.19 kval. | vs. Dylan Salton | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.09.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Neo Makhakhe | 7-69, 2-6, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
South Africa - tvrda | ||||
02.12.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Parker | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
01.12.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yaseen Ibrahim | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
South Africa - tvrda | ||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Robbie Arends | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
South Africa - tvrda | ||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Sheil Kotecha | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yannick Schramm | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Mozambique F2 - tvrda | ||||
12.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
11.11.18 kval. | vs. Bruno Figueiredo | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
10.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Badru Rosa | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Mozambique F1 - tvrda | ||||
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F13 - tvrda | ||||
07.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
06.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Abelevich | 7-66, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Israel F12 - tvrda | ||||
01.10.18 kval. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
30.09.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Saar Rogovski | 3-6, 6-4, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
29.09.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Levi | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Zimbabwe F3 - tvrda | ||||
10.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Zimbabwe F2 - tvrda | ||||
04.06.18 kval. | vs. Isaac Stoute | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Prashant Sawant | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Greece F4 - tvrda | ||||
17.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jannik Sinner | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F3 - tvrda | ||||
10.03.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jeremy Sonkin | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
USA F6 - zemlja | ||||
27.01.18 | vs. Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
USA F5 - zemlja | ||||
20.01.18 | vs. Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
USA F4 - zemlja | ||||
14.01.18 | vs. Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
South Africa - tvrda | ||||
04.12.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ruben Fortuin | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
04.12.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Jordan Coutinho | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
South Africa - tvrda | ||||
20.11.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Thando Longwe-Smit | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |