MEČ
14.09.15 | 2. kolo kval. | Emmanuel Luria | Pavel Selivanovsky | 6-3, 6-3 | Turkey F37 | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Izrael
29.07.98, 25 Godina
29.07.98, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
03.05.97, 26 Godina
03.05.97, 26 Godina
Emmanuel Luria vs. Pavel Selivanovsky - Međusobni mečevi
14.09.15 | 2. kolo kval. | Emmanuel Luria | Pavel Selivanovsky | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | Turkey F37 | tvrda |
Emmanuel Luria form & Pavel Selivanovsky form
Emmanuel Luria - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Jerusalem - tvrda | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ramat - tvrda | ||||
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seth Seely | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
29.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Campese | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pretoria - tvrda | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Johannesburg - tvrda | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sajur - tvrda | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Roi Ginat | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Akko - tvrda | ||||
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roee Benya | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
09.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 1-6, 5-4, Sergis Kyratzis - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.04.19 kval. | vs. Elliott Farmer | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Prehn | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tel - tvrda | ||||
26.03.19 kval. | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
26.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Greece F8 - tvrda | ||||
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F7 - tvrda | ||||
07.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
05.11.18 kval. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Braun | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Pavel Selivanovsky - Posljednji mečevi
Russia F5 - tvrda | ||||
31.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Stepan Guryanov | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
31.07.17 kval. | vs. Petr Arkhipov | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F4 - tvrda | ||||
24.07.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nail Khabiyev | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F23 - zemlja | ||||
12.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yvo Panak | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Tunisia F22 - zemlja | ||||
05.09.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Gerini | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F4 - zemlja | ||||
02.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F3 - zemlja | ||||
05.07.16 1. kolo | vs. Anton Galkin | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F2 - zemlja | ||||
27.06.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexandr Semenov | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazan Challenger - dvorana | ||||
12.03.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F44 - zemlja | ||||
02.11.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Omer Berk Gorgun | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F43 - tvrda | ||||
26.10.15 1. kolo | vs. Gleb Alekseenko | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazakhstan F6 - zemlja | ||||
12.10.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kirill Maizels | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.10.15 kval. | vs. Floris Van Den Brink | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F37 - tvrda | ||||
14.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Emmanuel Luria | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F36 - tvrda | ||||
07.09.15 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Derepa | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F6 - zemlja | ||||
10.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Salikh Gilmutdinov | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F5 - zemlja | ||||
03.08.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pavel Kotov | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Serbia F6 - zemlja | ||||
20.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Joao Walendowsky | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Serbia F4 - zemlja | ||||
06.07.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksa Daskalovic | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F4 - zemlja | ||||
15.06.15 2. kolo | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
15.06.15 1. kolo | vs. Alexander Boborykin | 1-6, 2-1, Alexander Boborykin - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
15.06.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Svyatoslav Knyazev | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazan Challenger - dvorana | ||||
14.03.15 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ilya Lebedev | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F7 - tvrda | ||||
11.08.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Galyamov | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F6 - zemlja | ||||
04.08.14 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 0-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Russia F5 - zemlja | ||||
28.07.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dmitrii Baskov | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazan Challenger - dvorana | ||||
08.03.14 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Bury | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Kazan Challenger - dvorana | ||||
19.10.13 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Perfilov | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |