MEČ
19.08.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Emmanuel Luria | Eduardo Cohen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | M15 Kiryat | tvrda |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Izrael
29.07.98, 25 Godina
29.07.98, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Izrael
02.07.01, 22 Godina
02.07.01, 22 Godina
Emmanuel Luria vs. Eduardo Cohen - Međusobni mečevi
19.08.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Emmanuel Luria | Eduardo Cohen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | M15 Kiryat | tvrda |
Emmanuel Luria form & Eduardo Cohen form
Emmanuel Luria - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Jerusalem - tvrda | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ramat - tvrda | ||||
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seth Seely | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
29.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Campese | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pretoria - tvrda | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Johannesburg - tvrda | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sajur - tvrda | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Roi Ginat | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Akko - tvrda | ||||
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roee Benya | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
09.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 1-6, 5-4, Sergis Kyratzis - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.04.19 kval. | vs. Elliott Farmer | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Prehn | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tel - tvrda | ||||
26.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
26.03.19 kval. | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
Greece F8 - tvrda | ||||
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F7 - tvrda | ||||
07.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
05.11.18 kval. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Braun | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Eduardo Cohen - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Herzlia - tvrda | ||||
07.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Raanana - tvrda | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kyran Magimay | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Herzlia - tvrda | ||||
09.08.22 kval. | vs. Maceo Simpson | 2-6, 6-1, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
08.08.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-4, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
07.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Oryan Zohar | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kfar - tvrda | ||||
01.08.22 kval. | vs. Shay Bar Menahem | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
31.07.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Saporta | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Raanana - tvrda | ||||
19.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yoav Levy | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Raanana - tvrda | ||||
14.06.22 kval. | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.06.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 6-1, 4-6, 16-14 | detalj meča | |
12.06.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Raz Haviv | 4-6, 7-65, 10-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
29.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Corban Crowther | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
23.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gilad Tamar | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
22.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zury Cohen | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Akko - tvrda | ||||
18.05.22 1. kolo | vs. Marko Stakusic | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
17.05.22 kval. | vs. Lev Levyatov | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
16.05.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
15.05.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Shamash | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
28.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 7-5, 1-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
22.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Dax Donders | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Constantinos Papavasiliou | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
15.11.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
14.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. James Markiewicz | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Afula - tvrda | ||||
07.11.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 4-6, 6-4, 11-13 | detalj meča | |
M25 Meitar - tvrda | ||||
02.11.21 1. kolo | vs. Filip Peliwo | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
01.11.21 kval. | vs. Sean Kamyshev | 2-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
31.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ofek Shimanov | 7-62, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25 Ricany - zemlja | ||||
30.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bratislava - zemlja | ||||
23.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
09.06.21 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |