Izrael
29.07.98, 25 Godina
29.07.98, 25 Godina
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Russia
04.12.98, 25 Godina
04.12.98, 25 Godina
Emmanuel Luria vs. Alexey Dubinin - Međusobni mečevi
03.11.18 | 1. kolo kval. | Emmanuel Luria | Alexey Dubinin | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | Greece F7 | tvrda |
Emmanuel Luria form & Alexey Dubinin form
Emmanuel Luria - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Jerusalem - tvrda | ||||
09.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ramat - tvrda | ||||
02.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
05.04.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
04.04.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seth Seely | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
29.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
22.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Petr Hajek | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
21.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cristian Campese | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Pretoria - tvrda | ||||
01.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Jordan Hasson | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Johannesburg - tvrda | ||||
25.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Arsenije Zlatanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sajur - tvrda | ||||
04.09.19 1. kolo | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
26.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | detalj meča | |
26.08.19 kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kiryat - tvrda | ||||
20.08.19 kval. | vs. Roi Ginat | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.08.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Netanya - tvrda | ||||
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Akko - tvrda | ||||
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Gilad Tamar | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
27.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
13.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Roee Benya | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
09.05.19 2. kolo | vs. Jonas Trinker | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.05.19 1. kolo | vs. Sergis Kyratzis | 6-3, 1-6, 5-4, Sergis Kyratzis - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
23.04.19 kval. | vs. Elliott Farmer | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.04.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Prehn | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tel - tvrda | ||||
26.03.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
26.03.19 kval. | vs. Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
Greece F8 - tvrda | ||||
13.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Greece F7 - tvrda | ||||
07.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 2-6, 6-75 | detalj meča | |
05.11.18 kval. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
04.11.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Braun | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
03.11.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexey Dubinin | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča |
Alexey Dubinin - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Bressuire - dvorana | ||||
14.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Solal Pont | 5-7, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
10.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
04.09.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. George Gregoriou | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
13.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Geni Inoue | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
06.08.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Amrutjay Mohanty | 5-7, 0-1, - Alexey Dubinin - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Walid Ahouda | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Uriage - zemlja | ||||
10.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Edouard Villoslada | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Baptiste Rey | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bourg - zemlja | ||||
25.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luc Hoeijmans | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tehran - zemlja | ||||
11.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mohammad Mahbod | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Tehran - zemlja | ||||
04.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Stater | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Addis - zemlja | ||||
22.05.23 kval. | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Patrick Toman | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M15 Addis - zemlja | ||||
15.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lazar Markovic | 6-72, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
26.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Zhan Zheng | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kish - zemlja | ||||
14.03.23 kval. | vs. Samyar Elyasi | 1-6, 7-5, 7-10 | detalj meča | |
13.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Mehdi Rahmani | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Meneghetti | 0-6, 6-4, 10-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kish - zemlja | ||||
05.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Moein Moazam | 1-6, 6-2, 4-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
19.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Federico Marchetti | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Xin Gao | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
30.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 7-65, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rocco Piatti | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
10.01.23 1. kolo | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
02.01.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Matteo Lavizzari | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |