MEČ
06.02.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Elmar Ejupovic | Luca Keist | 6-4, 6-1 | Switzerland F1 | tepih |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Switzerland
21.04.98, 25 Godina
21.04.98, 25 Godina
Elmar Ejupovic vs. Luca Keist - Međusobni mečevi
06.02.17 | 2. kolo kval. | Elmar Ejupovic | Luca Keist | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | Switzerland F1 | tepih |
Elmar Ejupovic form & Luca Keist form
Elmar Ejupovic - Posljednji mečevi
San Luis - zemlja | ||||
25.03.24 kval. | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 7-61, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Merida Challenger - zemlja | ||||
20.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 7-63, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Trento - dvorana | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-66, 0-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Glasgow Challenger - dvorana | ||||
17.02.24 Polufinale | vs. Paul Jubb | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
16.02.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Stuart Parker | Stuart Parker - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Charles Broom | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Benjamin Lock | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Grenoble - dvorana | ||||
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Antoine Hoang | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Koblenz Challenger - dvorana | ||||
29.01.24 kval. | vs. Filip Krajinovic | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
28.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Nussloch - tepih | ||||
23.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Millen Hurrion | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Oeiras 2 - dvorana | ||||
07.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Oeiras 1 - dvorana | ||||
31.12.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Trnava - dvorana | ||||
08.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Aleksander Chayka | 7-65, 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Ismaning Challenger - tepih | ||||
29.10.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-74, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sarreguemines - tepih | ||||
26.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Tom Paris | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
25.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 7-63, 6-77, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
Bogota Challenger - zemlja | ||||
28.09.23 2. kolo | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
26.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3, 6-70, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
Columbus Challenger - dvorana | ||||
18.09.23 kval. | vs. James Kent Trotter | 7-65, 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Cary 2 - tvrda | ||||
12.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Tulln Challenger - zemlja | ||||
05.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sion - zemlja | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-4, 6-74, 6-76 | detalj meča | |
30.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Augsburg Challenger - zemlja | ||||
22.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Segovia Challenger - tvrda | ||||
25.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 6-71 | detalj meča | |
Tampere Challenger - zemlja | ||||
18.07.23 1. kolo | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča |
Luca Keist - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
25.10.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 5-7, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
24.10.19 2. kolo | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 6-2, 3-0, Joshua Ortlip - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
23.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
21.10.19 kval. | vs. Charles Force | 6-4, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
20.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Wally Thayne | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
20.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Major | 4-3, Kevin Major - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Pensacola - zemlja | ||||
07.05.19 kval. | vs. Matic Spec | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
06.05.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maximilian Sinn | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
USA F28b - tvrda | ||||
21.10.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Julian Bradley | 3-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Carlos Arana | 6-3, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Switzerland F3 - zemlja | ||||
22.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Johan Nikles | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
20.08.18 kval. | vs. Gilles Eckert | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
19.08.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yannik Steinegger | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Morocco F2 - zemlja | ||||
22.07.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Krivic | 6-74, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
21.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Viacheslav Glebov | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Morocco F1 - zemlja | ||||
14.07.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Quentin Folliot | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Israel F11 - tvrda | ||||
27.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Tigre Hank | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
25.06.18 kval. | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 7-5, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
24.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tejas Jagani | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Israel F10 - tvrda | ||||
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Cameron Green | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.06.18 kval. | vs. Ran Amar | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Switzerland F4 - zemlja | ||||
21.08.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Schmid | 6-1, 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Switzerland F3 - zemlja | ||||
15.08.17 1. kolo | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Switzerland F2 - tepih | ||||
13.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Antoine Walch | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Switzerland F1 - tepih | ||||
06.02.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
06.02.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Germany F3 - tepih | ||||
23.01.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leopold Zima | 7-63, 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Germany F1 - tepih | ||||
09.01.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Janis Podzus | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
Switzerland F5 - zemlja | ||||
29.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča |