MEČ
26.08.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Eduardo Ribeiro | Areg Stepanian | 6-0, 6-2 | M25 Donostia | zemlja |
STATISTIKE MEČA
Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Argentina
11.04.00, 23 Godina
11.04.00, 23 Godina
Eduardo Ribeiro vs. Areg Stepanian - Međusobni mečevi
26.08.19 | 1. kolo kval. | Eduardo Ribeiro | Areg Stepanian | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | M25 Donostia | zemlja |
Eduardo Ribeiro form & Areg Stepanian form
Eduardo Ribeiro - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Feira - tvrda | ||||
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Recife - zemlja | ||||
09.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-79, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
08.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Joao Menezes | 6-4, 2-6, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
07.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
06.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Punta - zemlja | ||||
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Punta - zemlja | ||||
08.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 6-73, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Piracicaba Challenger - zemlja | ||||
30.01.24 1. kolo | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Brasilia Challenger - tvrda | ||||
20.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
Montevideo Challenger - zemlja | ||||
12.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Francisco Llanes | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
Lima 2 - zemlja | ||||
05.11.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mateus Alves | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Curitiba Challenger - zemlja | ||||
23.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Dellien | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Lajeado - zemlja | ||||
13.10.23 2. kolo | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
13.10.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
10.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 6-1, 6-74, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Campinas Challenger - zemlja | ||||
03.10.23 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Dellien | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Bogota Challenger - zemlja | ||||
27.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Gustavo Heide | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
25.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Antofagasta Challenger - zemlja | ||||
21.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Luciano Darderi | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
18.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Santa Cruz - zemlja | ||||
11.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Francisco Comesana | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sao - zemlja | ||||
27.08.23 Finale | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-4, 7-66 | detalj meča | |
26.08.23 Polufinale | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
25.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 7-66, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
24.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 7-5, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
23.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Santo Domingo - zemlja | ||||
09.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 6-78 | detalj meča | |
Los Cabos - tvrda | ||||
29.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Luis Carlos Alvarez Valdes | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Zug Challenger - zemlja | ||||
24.07.23 kval. | vs. Tim Handel | 6-74, 6-73 | detalj meča |
Areg Stepanian - Posljednji mečevi
M25 Tarragona - zemlja | ||||
24.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Lopez | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Badalona - zemlja | ||||
17.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Les - tvrda | ||||
11.03.24 2. kolo kval. | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
10.03.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Benoit Torcq | 6-4, 1-6, 14-12 | detalj meča | |
M15 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
21.01.24 1. kolo kval. | vs. Milan Markovits | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
24.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Iker Urribarrens Ramirez | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Melilla - zemlja | ||||
17.09.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 5-7, 7-63, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
31.07.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
30.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fidel Nweke | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
23.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Richard Zusman | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
16.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Phillip Jordan | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Roda - tvrda | ||||
09.07.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Martos - tvrda | ||||
12.06.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Goncalo Falcao | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Mataro - zemlja | ||||
22.05.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noah Lopez | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
21.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Fabian Hansch Mauritzson | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Gurb - zemlja | ||||
14.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pedro Andre De Almeida Santos | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Valldoreix - zemlja | ||||
07.05.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Pablo Manzano Lapuerta | 4-6, 6-74 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sabadell - zemlja | ||||
30.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Sanxenxo - tvrda | ||||
24.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Reus - zemlja | ||||
02.04.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kenzo Koistila Larsson | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
20.03.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Preston Brown | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
19.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mikel Aranzabal | 7-64, 7-65 | detalj meča | |
M15 Heraklion - tvrda | ||||
12.03.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Torello - tvrda | ||||
27.02.23 2. kolo kval. | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
27.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hugo Ruiz Rodriguez | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vila - tvrda | ||||
12.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Vila - tvrda | ||||
05.02.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jan Jermar | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
22.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aaron Cohen | 7-5, 1-6, 6-10 | detalj meča | |
M25 Manacor - tvrda | ||||
15.01.23 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Madrid - zemlja | ||||
04.12.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Cyril Respaut | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detalj meča |