Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Italy
22.04.00, 23 Godina
22.04.00, 23 Godina
Edris Fetisleam vs. Moritz Trocker - Međusobni mečevi
23.10.17 | kval. | Edris Fetisleam | Moritz Trocker | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | Tunisia F32 | zemlja |
Edris Fetisleam form & Moritz Trocker form
Edris Fetisleam - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
18.10.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.10.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M25+H Bacau - zemlja | ||||
16.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Vlad Stoica | 6-0, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
16.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
08.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M25 Pitesti - zemlja | ||||
04.08.21 1. kolo | vs. Marko Tepavac | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
03.08.21 kval. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | detalj meča | |
02.08.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
01.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-0, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Brcko - zemlja | ||||
18.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Obrad Markovski | 2-6, 1-0, - Edris Fetisleam - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-1, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M15 Curtea - zemlja | ||||
13.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Bucharest - zemlja | ||||
08.09.20 kval. | vs. Dragos Dima | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
07.09.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | detalj meča | |
06.09.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 7-5, 4-2, Adrian Mateo Bejenaru - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25+H Kazan - dvorana | ||||
13.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
06.03.19 1. kolo | vs. Sebastian Korda | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
15.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Hernan Casanova | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
10.02.19 Finale | vs. Dejan Katic | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
09.02.19 Polufinale | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
08.02.19 2. kolo | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-4, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
08.02.19 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
05.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
01.02.19 1. kolo | vs. Luis Gomar Monio | 3-6, 6-73 | detalj meča | |
Turkey F38 - zemlja | ||||
02.12.18 Polufinale | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-1, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
02.12.18 Finale | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
01.12.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dejan Katic | 3-6, Dejan Katic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
30.11.18 2. kolo | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
27.11.18 1. kolo | vs. Milan Drinic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | detalj meča |
Moritz Trocker - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Oberhaching - dvorana | ||||
13.02.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leopold Zima | 4-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
30.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kevin Chahoud | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
24.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Warren Wood | 0-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
23.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rodolfo Jauregui Sainz De Rozas | 7-5, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
M15 Cancun - tvrda | ||||
17.01.22 2. kolo kval. | vs. Pranav Suhas Nemani | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | detalj meča | |
16.01.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-3, 7-60 | detalj meča | |
M25 Bolzano - zemlja | ||||
02.08.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Fellin | 5-7, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
18.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Lopez Linquet | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Casinalbo - zemlja | ||||
04.07.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M25 Wroclaw - zemlja | ||||
28.06.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
27.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Simonas Zukauskas | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Klosters - zemlja | ||||
20.06.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leopold Zima | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sarajevo - zemlja | ||||
01.06.21 kval. | vs. Tim Heger | 3-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
31.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Nikolas Lahky | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
30.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 6-2, 7-63 | detalj meča | |
M25 Kiseljak - zemlja | ||||
23.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yann Wojcik | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sibenik - zemlja | ||||
17.05.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
16.05.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mile Matic | 6-2, Mile Matic - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
08.03.21 2. kolo kval. | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 2-6, 6-3, 3-10 | detalj meča | |
07.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-5, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
01.03.21 1. kolo kval. | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 4-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
07.12.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Billy Harris | 2-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
06.12.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Mykyta Markin | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Antalya - zemlja | ||||
29.11.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Monastir - tvrda | ||||
11.03.20 1. kolo | vs. Majed Kilani | 3-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
09.03.20 2. kolo kval. | vs. Noel Larwig | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
09.03.20 kval. | vs. Savva Polukhin | 3-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
08.03.20 1. kolo kval. | vs. Babji Siva Atturu | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Sharm - tvrda | ||||
19.02.20 1. kolo | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 5-7 | detalj meča |