Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
China
14.03.94, 30 Godina
14.03.94, 30 Godina
Duckhee Lee vs. Zhao-Tai Li - Međusobni mečevi
21.07.14 | 1. kolo | Duckhee Lee | Zhao-Tai Li | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | China F9 | tvrda |
Duckhee Lee form & Zhao-Tai Li form
Duckhee Lee - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Nishi - tvrda | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 4-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
23.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 7-65, 2-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
22.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Renta Tokuda | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yi Zhou | 7-65, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Hinode - tvrda | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 6-2, 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Sander Jong | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrda | ||||
31.12.23 Finale | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.12.23 Polufinale | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
29.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Ko Suzuki | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-1, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kuala - tvrda | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-4, 1-6, 0-3, - Duckhee Lee - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ipoh - tvrda | ||||
24.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Darrshan Suresh Kumar | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hua - tvrda | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-3, 2-6, 5-4, - Duckhee Lee - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Hong - tvrda | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hong - tvrda | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 7-64, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrda | ||||
18.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dominik Palan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Xin Gao | Xin Gao - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Baotou - zemlja | ||||
11.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Evan Zhu | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Zhao-Tai Li - Posljednji mečevi
China F12 - tvrda | ||||
10.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aoran Wang | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
China F11 - tvrda | ||||
03.07.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jia Qi Huang | 2-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
China F10 - tvrda | ||||
28.06.17 2. kolo | vs. Xin Gao | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
26.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Ming Qi Lv | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
China F9 - tvrda | ||||
29.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Wai Yu Kai | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
29.05.17 kval. | vs. Shi Hong Zeng | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
China F8 - tvrda | ||||
22.05.17 kval. | vs. Wei-De Lin | 3-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
22.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Hu Liu | 6-3, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
22.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Zhao Cai | 5-7, 7-63, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
China F7 - tvrda | ||||
15.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Rui-Xuan Wang | 4-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
China F6 - tvrda | ||||
08.05.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ming Zhong | 6-0, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
08.05.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 4-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
China F5 - tvrda | ||||
10.04.17 kval. | vs. Huixin Wang | 2-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hu Liu | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
China F4 - tvrda | ||||
03.04.17 kval. | vs. Hu Liu | 4-6, 7-64, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
03.04.17 2. kolo kval. | vs. Xin-Yuan Yu | 6-2, 3-0, Xin-Yuan Yu - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
Quanzhou Challenger - tvrda | ||||
18.03.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Thailand F6 - tvrda | ||||
26.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Dominik Nazaruk | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Thailand F5 - tvrda | ||||
19.12.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 7-61, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
Australian Open - tvrda | ||||
05.12.16 1. kolo | vs. N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 6-76, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
Vietnam F9 - tvrda | ||||
31.10.16 1. kolo | vs. David Agung Susanto | 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
31.10.16 kval. | vs. Anthony Susanto | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
31.10.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Rodrigo Giudici | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
Vietnam F8 - tvrda | ||||
24.10.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Aoran Wang | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
Indonesia F3 - tvrda | ||||
31.08.16 2. kolo | vs. David Agung Susanto | 4-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
30.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-1, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
29.08.16 2. kolo kval. | vs. Christian Alvin Edison | 6-2, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
29.08.16 kval. | vs. Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
29.08.16 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ansu Bhuyan | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
Indonesia F2 - tvrda | ||||
23.08.16 1. kolo | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča |