Država
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Datum rođenja
Visina
Težina
Profi od
Igra
Pozicija na ljestvici
Bodovi
Premije
Republic of Korea
31.05.88, 35 Godina
16054 $
31.05.88, 35 Godina
16054 $
Duckhee Lee vs. Ju-Hae Moon - Međusobni mečevi
08.06.15 | 1. kolo | Duckhee Lee | Ju-Hae Moon | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | Japan F6 | tvrda |
Duckhee Lee form & Ju-Hae Moon form
Duckhee Lee - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Nishi - tvrda | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 4-6, 6-77 | detalj meča | |
23.03.24 Polufinale | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 7-65, 2-6, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
22.03.24 Četvrtfinale | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-4, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
21.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Renta Tokuda | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
19.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Yi Zhou | 7-65, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Hinode - tvrda | ||||
14.03.24 2. kolo | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 6-2, 0-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
13.03.24 1. kolo | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
21.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Nakhon - tvrda | ||||
15.02.24 2. kolo | vs. Sander Jong | 5-7, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
14.02.24 1. kolo | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Yanagawa - tvrda | ||||
31.12.23 Finale | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
30.12.23 Polufinale | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
29.12.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 6-3, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
28.12.23 2. kolo | vs. Ko Suzuki | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
27.12.23 1. kolo | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-1, 7-64 | detalj meča | |
M15 Kuala - tvrda | ||||
30.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-4, 1-6, 0-3, - Duckhee Lee - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
29.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
M15 Ipoh - tvrda | ||||
24.11.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
23.11.23 2. kolo | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-3, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
22.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Darrshan Suresh Kumar | 6-1, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hua - tvrda | ||||
14.11.23 1. kolo | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-3, 2-6, 5-4, - Duckhee Lee - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
M25 Hong - tvrda | ||||
07.09.23 2. kolo | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
06.09.23 1. kolo | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Hong - tvrda | ||||
31.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
29.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 7-64, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
M25 Yinchuan - tvrda | ||||
18.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Dominik Palan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
17.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Xin Gao | Xin Gao - nije odigrao(la/li/le) | detalj meča | |
15.08.23 1. kolo | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-2, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
M25 Baotou - zemlja | ||||
11.08.23 Četvrtfinale | vs. Evan Zhu | 4-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
10.08.23 2. kolo | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-3, 6-4 | detalj meča |
Ju-Hae Moon - Posljednji mečevi
M15 Daegu - tvrda | ||||
28.08.22 1. kolo kval. | vs. Jae Myeong Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Changwon - tvrda | ||||
16.10.19 1. kolo | vs. Seong-Gook Oh | 6-1, 4-6, 2-5, - Ju-Hae Moon - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
15.10.19 kval. | vs. Oh-Hee Kwon | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
14.10.19 2. kolo kval. | vs. Hao Yuan Ng | 6-2, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
13.10.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Yongjun Shim | 6-1, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
20.06.19 2. kolo | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 2-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
19.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 7-65, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
18.06.19 kval. | vs. Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 6-0, 6-0 | detalj meča | |
17.06.19 1. kolo kval. | vs. Ken Onishi | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Gimcheon - tvrda | ||||
11.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 1-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
M15 Daegu - tvrda | ||||
04.06.19 1. kolo | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Korea F4 - tvrda | ||||
16.08.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | detalj meča | |
14.08.18 2. kolo | vs. Geun Jun Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
13.08.18 1. kolo | vs. Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 6-0, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Korea F3 - tvrda | ||||
19.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | detalj meča | |
18.06.18 kval. | vs. Hyeon Il Jung | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
17.06.18 2. kolo kval. | vs. Seounghun Lee | 6-1, 2-1, Seounghun Lee - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. | vs. Seung Heon Hong | 6-4, 6-3 | detalj meča | |
Korea F2 - tvrda | ||||
14.06.18 Četvrtfinale | vs. Jae Hwan Kim | 4-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
13.06.18 2. kolo | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-4, 7-5 | detalj meča | |
11.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Ki Su Jung | 6-2, 6-4 | detalj meča | |
Korea F1 - tvrda | ||||
05.06.18 1. kolo | vs. Dong-Hak Sin | 1-6, 4-6 | detalj meča | |
India F8 - tvrda | ||||
13.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-4, 5-1, Yurii Dzhavakian - odustajanje | detalj meča | |
13.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Jayesh Pungliya | 1-6, 0-6 | detalj meča | |
11.09.17 kval. | vs. S.prithvi Sekhar | 6-1, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
11.09.17 1. kolo kval. | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 6-2, 6-1 | detalj meča | |
India F7 - zemlja | ||||
06.09.17 2. kolo | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 1-6 | detalj meča | |
05.09.17 1. kolo | vs. Dhruv Sunish | 7-5, 6-2 | detalj meča | |
Korea F5 - zemlja | ||||
28.06.17 1. kolo | vs. Tae-Woo Lee | 1-6, 3-6 | detalj meča | |
Guam F1 - tvrda | ||||
23.06.17 Četvrtfinale | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 0-6, 2-6 | detalj meča |